Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C/D 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,13
2 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,14
3 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,30 PR SB
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,58
5 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,78
6 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,28
7 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,47 PR SB
8 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,02
9 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,05
10 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,11 PR SB
11 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC1 BLR BLR 1.22,93
12 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,01 PR SB
13 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,48 PR SB
14 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,52
15 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,70
16 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,01 PR SB
17 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,28 PR SB
18 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,44 PR SB
19 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,62 PR SB
20 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,17 PR SB
21 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,46 PR SB
22 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,74
23 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,98 PR SB
24 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,07
25 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,53 PR SB
26 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,63
27 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,17 PR SB
28 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYA RUS RUS 1.27,57 PR SB
29 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,68
30 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 1.27,75
31 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,27 PR SB
32 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,39 PR SB
33 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,99 PR SB
34 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,26
35 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
36 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,61 PR SB
37 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MYA BLR BLR 1.29,69
38 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,78
39 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,86
40 Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,90 PR SB
41 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYA RUS RUS 1.30,04 PR SB
42 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,12
43 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC1 BLR BLR 1.30,34(2)
44 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,34(4) PR SB
45 Nikita PUDLA Никита Пудла M? RUS RUS 1.30,59 PR SB
46 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,08 PR SB
47 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,62 PR SB
48 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,91
49 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,20 PR SB
50 Roman NIKOLAEV (2002) Роман Николаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,27 PR SB
51 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,69 PR SB
52 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,82 PR SB
53 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,13 PR SB
54 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MYA RUS RUS 1.34,33
55 Savelij KRENEV Савелий Кренев M? RUS RUS 1.35,70 PR SB
56 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MYA RUS RUS 1.35,94
57 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MYA RUS RUS 1.36,08
58 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MYA RUS RUS 1.36,26
59 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,57 PR SB
60 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,11 PR SB
61 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,52 PR SB
62 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,84 SB
63 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,92 PR SB
64 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,31
65 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MYA RUS RUS 1.40,47 PR SB
66 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,51 PR SB
67 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,56 PR SB
68 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MYB RUS RUS 1.41,06 PR SB
69 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,17 SB
70 Aleksandr SHAPIRO Александр Шапиро M? RUS RUS 1.41,86 PR SB
71 Arkadij SEROV Аркадий Серов M? RUS RUS 1.42,33 PR SB
72 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,99
73 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,01
74 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,47
75 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,45
76 Grigorij KRUPIN Григорий Крупин MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,60 PR SB
77 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,18
78 Semyon SHHERBAKOV Семён Щербаков M? RUS RUS 1.58,77 PR SB
79 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MYB RUS RUS 2.02,76 PR SB
DNS Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names