Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C/D 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,55
2 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,27 PR SB
3 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,08
4 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,33
5 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,53 PR SB
6 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,12
7 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,34 PR SB
8 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,54 PR SB
9 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,66 PR SB
10 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,08
11 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,23
12 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,58 PR SB
13 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC1 BLR BLR 1.22,78
14 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,79 PR SB
15 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,07
16 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,22 PR SB
17 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,40 PR SB
18 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,87
19 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,03 PR SB
20 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,16 PR SB
21 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,20
22 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,31
23 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,98
24 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,26
25 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,78 PR SB
26 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,79 PR SB
27 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYA RUS RUS 1.25,91 PR SB
28 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,35 PR SB
29 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,47
30 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,72
31 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,77 PR SB
32 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 1.26,80 PR SB
33 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,84
34 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,18 PR SB
35 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,42 PR SB
36 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,50
37 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,56 PR SB
38 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,33
39 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,96 PR SB
40 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYA RUS RUS 1.29,05 PR SB
41 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,16 PR SB
42 Nikita PUDLA Никита Пудла M? RUS RUS 1.29,40 PR SB
43 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MYA BLR BLR 1.29,75
44 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,01 PR SB
45 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC1 BLR BLR 1.30,02
46 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,15
47 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MYA RUS RUS 1.30,94
48 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,43
49 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,57 PR SB
50 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,57(5) PR SB
51 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.31,99
52 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,47 PR SB
53 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,32 PR SB
54 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,21
55 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,34 PR SB
56 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MYA RUS RUS 1.34,86 PR SB
57 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,89
58 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MYA RUS RUS 1.34,93
59 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,05
60 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,14 PR SB
61 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MYA RUS RUS 1.35,34 PR SB
62 Savelij KRENEV Савелий Кренев M? RUS RUS 1.35,52 PR SB
63 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,75 PR SB
64 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,83 PR SB
65 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,84 PR SB
66 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,52 PR SB
67 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MYB RUS RUS 1.37,15 PR SB
68 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,52
69 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,87 PR SB
70 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,78 PR SB
71 Arkadij SEROV Аркадий Серов M? RUS RUS 1.38,92 PR SB
72 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,03 PR SB
73 Aleksandr SHAPIRO Александр Шапиро M? RUS RUS 1.39,21 PR SB
74 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,51 PR SB
75 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MYA RUS RUS 1.39,93 PR SB
76 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,11
77 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,22 PR SB
78 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,64
79 Grigorij KRUPIN Григорий Крупин MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,52 PR SB
80 Semyon SHHERBAKOV Семён Щербаков M? RUS RUS 1.49,95 PR SB
81 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MYB RUS RUS 1.52,36 PR SB
DNF Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Roman NIKOLAEV (2002) Роман Николаев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names