Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,04
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,50
3 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 PR SB
4 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,35 PR SB
5 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,58 PR SB
6 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LC2 BLR BLR 1.28,04
7 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,53
8 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,59 PR SB
9 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LC1 BLR BLR 1.29,37 PR SB
10 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,96 PR SB
11 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,32
12 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,80
13 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LYA BLR BLR 1.31,88 PR SB
14 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LYA RUS RUS 1.31,96
15 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC1 BLR BLR 1.32,81 PR SB
16 Yasmina MUKHAMEDOVA Ясмина Мухамедова LYA RUS RUS 1.33,35 PR SB
17 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,73 PR SB
18 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYB RUS RUS 1.33,83
19 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,87
20 Mariya DORONINA Мария Доронина LYB RUS RUS 1.34,00
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,25 PR SB
22 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,18
23 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,33
24 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,66
25 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,72 SB
26 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,96 PR SB
27 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,00
28 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,65
29 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 1.37,73 PR SB
30 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,79
31 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,96
32 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,08
33 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,11
34 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,18 PR SB
35 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,60
36 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 1.38,84
37 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,30
38 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,59 PR SB
39 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,64 PR SB
39 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,64 SB
41 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,75 PR SB
42 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,58 PR SB
43 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,93 SB
44 Tatyana BORISOVA Татьяна Борисова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,37 PR SB
45 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,92 PR SB
46 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,62
47 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LYA RUS RUS 1.45,61
48 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,73 PR SB
49 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,95 PR SB
50 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LYB RUS RUS 1.46,42
51 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LYA RUS RUS 1.47,62 PR SB
52 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LYA RUS RUS 1.48,26 PR SB
53 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,45 PR SB
54 Svetlana SAPOZHNIKOVA Светлана Сапожникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,61 PR SB
55 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,32 PR SB
56 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,03 PR SB
57 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,33 PR SB
58 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYC RUS RUS 1.53,03 PR SB
59 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,75 PR SB
60 Varvara SMIRNOVA Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,46
61 Mariya KRUPINA Мария Крупина LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,81 PR SB
62 Anastasiya YASTREZHEMBSKAYA Анастасия Ястрежембская L? RUS RUS 2.10,93 PR SB
63 Majya SUDAREVA Майя Сударева L? RUS RUS 2.19,86
DNS Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names