Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C/D 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC2 RUS RUS 38,67 PR SB
2 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 38,74
3 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 39,62 PR SB
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 40,12
5 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC2 RUS RUS 40,16 PR SB
6 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 40,36 PR SB
7 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 40,40 PR SB
8 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 40,55
9 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC1 BLR BLR 40,70
10 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 40,78
11 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,81
12 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC2 RUS RUS 40,86 PR SB
13 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MC2 BLR BLR 41,14
14 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 41,17
15 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC2 RUS RUS 41,50
16 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
17 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC1 RUS RUS 41,72
18 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
19 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 41,83 PR SB
20 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 41,88
21 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC2 BLR BLR 41,94(3) PR SB
22 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,94(8) PR SB
23 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 42,00
24 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
25 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC1 BLR BLR 42,30 PR SB
26 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
27 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR 42,73
28 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC2 RUS RUS 42,74
29 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYA RUS RUS 42,79
30 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MYA RUS RUS 42,82
31 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MYA RUS RUS 42,94 PR SB
32 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC1 BLR BLR 43,06(1)
33 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 43,06(4) PR SB
34 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC2 RUS RUS 43,10
35 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
36 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 43,27 PR SB
37 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 43,46 PR SB
38 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MYA RUS RUS 43,49 PR SB
39 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 43,53
40 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC1 RUS RUS 43,58
41 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 43,59
42 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,61
43 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 43,63 PR SB
44 Nikita PUDLA Никита Пудла M? RUS RUS 43,71 PR SB
45 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 43,73
46 Roman NIKOLAEV (2002) Роман Николаев MC1 RUS RUS 43,86 PR SB
47 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MYA RUS RUS 44,18(1) PR SB
48 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,18(3) PR SB
49 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,32 PR SB
50 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS 44,32(1) PR SB
51 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,34 PR SB
52 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MYA BLR BLR 44,48
53 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYA RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
54 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MC2 RUS RUS 44,62 PR SB
55 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
56 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC1 RUS RUS 44,75 PR SB
57 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
58 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,87
59 Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
60 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC1 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
61 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
62 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MC2 RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
63 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 45,68 PR SB
64 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC1 RUS RUS 45,71 PR SB
65 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MYB RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
66 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MC2 RUS RUS 46,01 PR SB
67 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MYA RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
68 Savelij KRENEV Савелий Кренев M? RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
69 Arkadij SEROV Аркадий Серов M? RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
70 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 46,84
71 Aleksandr SHAPIRO Александр Шапиро M? RUS RUS 46,86 PR SB
72 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 46,93
73 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC2 RUS RUS 47,05
74 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC1 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
75 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MYA RUS RUS 47,29
76 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS 47,41 PR SB
77 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 47,43
78 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MYB RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
79 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC2 RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
80 Andrej ANTIPOV Андрей Антипов MC1 RUS RUS 47,93
81 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
82 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 48,03 PR SB
83 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC1 RUS RUS 48,52
84 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MYA RUS RUS 48,58
85 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MYA RUS RUS 48,86
86 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MYA RUS RUS 48,95
87 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS 49,90
88 Grigorij KRUPIN Григорий Крупин MC1 RUS RUS 50,26
89 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 51,21
90 Semyon SHHERBAKOV Семён Щербаков M? RUS RUS 52,87
91 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MYB RUS RUS 54,49 PR SB
92 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,12
93 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 1.02,12
DQ Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names