Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 41,56 PR SB
2 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 42,11 PR SB
3 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 42,48 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 42,75
5 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 42,79 PR SB
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 43,31 PR SB
7 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LC2 BLR BLR 43,44
8 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 44,37
9 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
10 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LC1 BLR BLR 44,58
11 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
12 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LYA BLR BLR 44,70 PR SB
13 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 44,91 PR SB
14 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LYA RUS RUS 45,06
15 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 45,61 PR SB
16 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 45,62
17 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 45,73
18 Mariya DORONINA Мария Доронина LYB RUS RUS 45,80 PR SB
19 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC1 BLR BLR 45,98
20 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,07
21 Yasmina MUKHAMEDOVA Ясмина Мухамедова LYA RUS RUS 46,13 PR SB
22 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYB RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
23 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LYA RUS RUS 46,27
24 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 46,57(2)
25 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,57(4)
26 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 46,65 PR SB
27 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 46,66 PR SB
28 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LC1 RUS RUS 46,91
29 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 47,08
30 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,21
31 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 47,22
32 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,80
33 Elizaveta LEVINA Елизавета Левина LC1 RUS RUS 47,88
34 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 48,05
35 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC1 RUS RUS 48,49
36 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 48,56 SB
37 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 48,82
38 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LC1 RUS RUS 48,89
39 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
40 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC1 RUS RUS 49,10 PR SB
41 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LYA RUS RUS 49,29
42 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LC2 RUS RUS 49,40
43 Tatyana BORISOVA Татьяна Борисова LYA RUS RUS 49,46
44 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYC RUS RUS 49,66 PR SB
45 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LC2 RUS RUS 49,80 PR SB
46 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LC1 RUS RUS 50,13 PR SB
47 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS 50,15
48 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 50,31
49 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LC2 RUS RUS 50,65
50 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LYB RUS RUS 50,67 PR SB
51 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LYA RUS RUS 50,90 PR SB
52 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LYA RUS RUS 51,01 PR SB
53 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 51,10 PR SB
54 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LC1 RUS RUS 51,15
55 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LYA RUS RUS 51,26 PR SB
56 Svetlana SAPOZHNIKOVA Светлана Сапожникова LC2 RUS RUS 51,36
57 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LC2 RUS RUS 52,16
58 Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LC2 RUS RUS 52,31 SB
59 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LYA RUS RUS 52,47
60 Varvara SMIRNOVA Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 52,78
61 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC1 RUS RUS 53,07
62 Sofya CHEREPANOVA Софья Черепанова LC1 RUS RUS 53,77
63 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LYA RUS RUS 54,78
64 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,15
65 Anastasiya YASTREZHEMBSKAYA Анастасия Ястрежембская L? RUS RUS 1.09,14
DNS Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mariya KRUPINA Мария Крупина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names