Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 42,05
2 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 42,24 PR SB
3 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 42,89 PR SB
4 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 43,11
5 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LC2 BLR BLR 43,12
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 43,15
7 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
8 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LC1 BLR BLR 44,70
9 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 44,72
10 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYB RUS RUS 44,81
11 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 44,85
12 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LYA RUS RUS 44,99
13 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,16 PR SB
14 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 45,19 PR SB
15 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 45,31
16 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LYA BLR BLR 45,34 PR SB
17 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LYA RUS RUS 45,74 PR SB
18 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LC1 RUS RUS 45,75 PR SB
19 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
20 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LYA RUS RUS 45,79
21 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC1 BLR BLR 45,91 PR SB
22 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC1 RUS RUS 46,00 PR SB
23 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 46,01
24 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 46,23
25 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYB RUS RUS 46,44
26 Yasmina MUKHAMEDOVA Ясмина Мухамедова LYA RUS RUS 46,49
27 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 46,57
28 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,60
29 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
30 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
31 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 46,97 PR SB
32 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LC2 RUS RUS 47,02
33 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LC1 RUS RUS 47,06
34 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
35 Mariya DORONINA Мария Доронина LYB RUS RUS 47,31
36 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 47,43 SB
37 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 47,51
38 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC1 RUS RUS 47,93 PR SB
39 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 48,39
40 Elizaveta LEVINA Елизавета Левина LC1 RUS RUS 48,41
41 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LC1 RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
42 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 48,96 SB
43 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 49,06 PR SB
44 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LYA RUS RUS 49,17 PR SB
45 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LC2 RUS RUS 49,21 PR SB
46 Tatyana BORISOVA Татьяна Борисова LYA RUS RUS 49,27 PR SB
47 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LC2 RUS RUS 49,50 PR SB
48 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 49,76
49 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS 49,99 PR SB
50 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LC2 RUS RUS 50,14 PR SB
51 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC1 RUS RUS 50,22 PR SB
52 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYC RUS RUS 50,61 PR SB
53 Svetlana SAPOZHNIKOVA Светлана Сапожникова LC2 RUS RUS 50,86 PR SB
54 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LC1 RUS RUS 50,95 PR SB
55 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LC1 RUS RUS 50,97 PR SB
56 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LYB RUS RUS 51,22 PR SB
57 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 51,23 PR SB
58 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LYA RUS RUS 51,26 PR SB
59 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LYA RUS RUS 51,32 PR SB
60 Aleksandra MELNIKOVA Александра Мельникова L? RUS RUS 51,57
61 Varvara SMIRNOVA Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 51,71
62 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LC2 RUS RUS 51,74 PR SB
63 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LYA RUS RUS 51,88 PR SB
64 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC1 RUS RUS 52,02 PR SB
65 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LYA RUS RUS 52,97 PR SB
66 Sofya CHEREPANOVA Софья Черепанова LC1 RUS RUS 53,44 PR SB
67 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 54,07 PR SB
68 Mariya KRUPINA Мария Крупина LC2 RUS RUS 55,38 PR SB
69 Anastasiya YASTREZHEMBSKAYA Анастасия Ястрежембская L? RUS RUS 1.01,76 PR SB
70 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LYA RUS RUS 1.05,56
71 Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.14,88
72 Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,66
DNS Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Majya SUDAREVA Майя Сударева L? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names