Kirov Regional Championships

Kirov (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 24 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров M30 RUS RUS 40,53
2 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 40,60
3 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 41,69
4 Aleksandr DOROFEEV Александр Дорофеев MA2 RUS RUS 42,03
5 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 42,36
6 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 42,46
6 Stanislav SOZIN Станислав Созин MA2 RUS RUS 42,46 PR SB
8 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 42,76
9 Stanislav PLASTININ Станислав Пластинин MB2 RUS RUS 43,15
10 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MB1 RUS RUS 43,32 PR SB
11 Artem SHISHKIN (1999) Артем Шишкин MB2 RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
12 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB1 RUS RUS 45,00
13 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MC2 RUS RUS 45,93 PR SB
14 Artem OGORODNIKOV Артем Огородников MC2 RUS RUS 45,97
15 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) Дмитрий Попов MB2 RUS RUS 46,03
16 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 46,42
17 Illarion KOLOMEJKO Илларион Коломейко MYA RUS RUS 46,86 PR SB
18 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MC2 RUS RUS 47,40
19 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC1 RUS RUS 48,03
20 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MYA RUS RUS 48,84 PR SB
21 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 49,40 PR SB
22 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC1 RUS RUS 49,53 PR SB
23 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MYA RUS RUS 49,55
24 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC1 RUS RUS 50,28
25 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC2 RUS RUS 50,32 PR SB
26 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MYA RUS RUS 50,77
27 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2003) Арсений Арасланов MC1 RUS RUS 50,95
28 Danil KOLOMEJKO Данил Коломейко MB1 RUS RUS 51,90
29 Sergej KHODYREV Сергей Ходырев MC1 RUS RUS 51,97
30 Timofej MATVEEV (2003) Тимофей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 53,31
31 Ilya TIMKIN Илья Тимкин MC1 RUS RUS 54,35
32 Igor TRETYAKOV Игорь Третьяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.02,18
33 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MB1 RUS RUS 1.05,52
DNS Ivan SHIPICHKIN Иван Шипичкин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MYA RUS RUS DQ
WDR Yurij MUZYKA Юрий Музыка MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names