Kirov Open Championships / Volga Federal District Championships - Stage 3

Kirov (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2017 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

1500m Men - Junior B 4 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,94
2 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,12
3 Maksim KHRIPUNOV Максим Хрипунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,15
4 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,49 SB
5 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,14 PR SB
6 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,22
7 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,58
8 Albert TAGIROV Альберт Тагиров MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,67 PR SB
9 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,73
10 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,20
11 Vasilij LUZIN Василий Лузин MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,30 SB
12 Aleksandr STARIKOV Александр Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,83 PR SB
13 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,42 PR SB
14 Pavel TEPLOV Павел Теплов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,54 PR SB
15 Artyom EDALOV Артём Едалов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,09 PR SB
16 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,50
17 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,94
18 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,92 PR SB
19 Ilnur SAJFUTDINOV Ильнур Сайфутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,97 PR SB
20 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,63 SB
21 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,92
22 Petr NEVZGODOV Петр Невзгодов MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,93 PR SB
23 Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) Алексей Ларионов MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,65 PR SB
24 Azat TAZIEV Азат Тазиев MB2 RUS RUS 2.23,09 PR SB
25 Danila GORBUNOV Данила Горбунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,60 PR SB
26 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) Дмитрий Попов MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,79 PR SB
27 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,82
28 Anton MOLOKOV Антон Молоков MB2 RUS RUS 2.26,95 PR SB
29 Artem SHISHKIN (1999) Артем Шишкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,33 PR SB
30 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.31,06
31 Danil KOLOMEJKO Данил Коломейко MB1 RUS RUS 2.31,86 PR SB
32 Georgij POLETAEV Георгий Полетаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,70 PR SB
DNF Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names