Championship of Saint Petersburg

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 21 - 22 December 2016 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men 22 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,60 TR
2 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,28
3 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,61 SB
4 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,85
5 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,14
6 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,50 SB
7 Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,72
8 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,90 SB
9 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,05
10 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,10 PR SB
11 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,32
12 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,59
13 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,93
14 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,11
15 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,79 PR SB
16 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,86
17 Egor KUZNECZOV Егор Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,57
18 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,14 PR SB
19 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MA1 RUS RUS 1.29,72
20 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,18
21 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,42
22 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,04
23 Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.31,11 PR SB
24 Nikita AKIMOV Никита Акимов MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,09 PR SB
25 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,28
26 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,00 PR SB
27 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,50
28 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,88 PR SB
29 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,23 PR SB
30 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,93 PR SB
31 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,20 PR SB
32 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,37 PR SB
33 Roman FUFIN Роман Фуфин MA1 RUS RUS 1.40,45 PR SB
34 Artemij CZAREV Артемий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.42,03 PR SB
35 Matvej POLETAEV Матвей Полетаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,11 PR SB
36 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,21 SB
37 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,27 PR SB
38 Egor ELYUTIN Егор Елютин MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,50 PR SB
39 Evgenij MINEVICH Евгений Миневич MB2 RUS RUS 1.45,85 PR SB
40 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,95
41 Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,94 PR SB
42 Nikita SMIRNOV (2001) Никита Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.50,33 PR SB
43 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.51,94 PR SB
44 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,30 PR SB
45 Mikhail CHETVERIKOV Михаил Четвериков MC2 RUS RUS 1.58,91 SB
46 Artem TRIFANOV Артем Трифанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.01,55 PR SB
47 Pavel DAVYDOV Павел Давыдов MC1 RUS RUS 2.02,88 PR SB
48 Boris GENOVICH Борис Генович MC1 RUS RUS 2.03,04 PR SB
49 Yaroslav MATVEEV Ярослав Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,11 PR SB
50 Konstantin MURAVLYOV Константин Муравлёв MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,12 PR SB
51 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,26
DNS Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Igor ANISIMOV (2002) Игорь Анисимов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Gleb GLININ Глеб Глинин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Mikhail SERGEEV (2001) Михаил Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names