Championship of Saint Petersburg

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 21 - 22 December 2016 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 21 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA2 RUS RUS 37,80
2 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 38,61
3 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 39,47
4 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 39,48
5 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,01
6 Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MA1 RUS RUS 40,22
7 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,37
8 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 40,48
9 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB1 RUS RUS 40,79 SB
10 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MB2 RUS RUS 41,12
11 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MB1 RUS RUS 41,67
12 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 41,79
13 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB2 RUS RUS 41,90
14 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 41,93
15 Egor KUZNECZOV Егор Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 42,27
16 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 42,54
17 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 43,12
18 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB1 RUS RUS 43,19
19 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MA1 RUS RUS 43,58
20 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 43,61
21 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MC2 RUS RUS 44,39 SB
22 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 44,46
23 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 44,80
24 Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS 45,00 PR SB
25 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 45,47 PR SB
26 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 45,56
27 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC1 RUS RUS 45,59
28 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 45,75
29 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MC2 RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
30 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
31 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MC1 RUS RUS 48,10 PR SB
32 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 48,50 SB
33 Egor ELYUTIN Егор Елютин MC1 RUS RUS 49,07 PR SB
34 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 49,09 SB
35 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 49,44
36 Matvej POLETAEV Матвей Полетаев MC2 RUS RUS 49,49 PR SB
37 Gleb GLININ Глеб Глинин MB1 RUS RUS 49,80 PR SB
38 Roman FUFIN Роман Фуфин MA1 RUS RUS 49,98
39 Yaroslav MATVEEV Ярослав Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 50,38 PR SB
40 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 50,51
41 Evgenij MINEVICH Евгений Миневич MB2 RUS RUS 51,09 PR SB
42 Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MC1 RUS RUS 52,18 PR SB
43 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS 52,53 PR SB
44 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MC2 RUS RUS 53,68 PR SB
45 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 54,49
46 Boris GENOVICH Борис Генович MC1 RUS RUS 55,38 PR SB
47 Artem TRIFANOV Артем Трифанов MC1 RUS RUS 56,46 PR SB
48 Pavel DAVYDOV Павел Давыдов MC1 RUS RUS 56,82 PR SB
49 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MC2 RUS RUS 57,40
50 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 57,72 PR SB
51 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,70 PR SB
52 Artemij CZAREV Артемий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.07,88 SB
53 Mikhail SERGEEV (2001) Михаил Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.08,70 PR SB
54 Konstantin MURAVLYOV Константин Муравлёв MC1 RUS RUS 1.11,90 PR SB
DNS Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav SOLONEVICHEV Владислав Солоневичев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anton CHEMODUROV Антон Чемодуров MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita MAKEROV Никита Макеров MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita AKIMOV Никита Акимов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Nikita SMIRNOV (2001) Никита Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Igor ANISIMOV (2002) Игорь Анисимов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names