Ural Federal District Championships - Stage 3 / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men - Junior B 26 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis CHEKMENEV Денис Чекменев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,63
2 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,70 SB
3 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,11 SB
4 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,14
5 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,58 PR SB
6 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,08
7 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,13
8 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,01
9 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,50
10 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,99
11 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,35
12 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,30
13 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,42
14 Ilya KOZLOV Илья Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,31
15 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,76
16 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,38
17 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,39
18 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,51 SB
19 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,15
20 Vadim SULEJMANOV Вадим Сулейманов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,18
21 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,46
22 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,75
23 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,48
24 Ilya TIMURSHIN Илья Тимуршин MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,04
25 Andrej KVASHNIN Андрей Квашнин MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,85
26 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,88
27 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,26
28 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 2.26,86
29 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.26,98
30 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,19
31 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,27
32 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,89
33 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,15
34 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,74
35 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,89 PR SB
36 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MB2 RUS RUS 2.29,01
37 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 2.31,31
38 Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MB2 RUS RUS 2.31,92
39 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MB2 RUS RUS 2.33,39 SB
40 Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 2.37,57 PR SB
41 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MB1 RUS RUS 2.39,58
42 Aleksandr METELEV Александр Метелев MB2 RUS RUS 2.48,43 SB
43 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 3.07,02
DNS Dmitrij KOZLOV Дмитрий Козлов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Yaroslav SPIRIDONOV Ярослав Спиридонов MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names