Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 39,62 SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 40,02
3 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 40,09 PR SB
4 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC2 RUS RUS 40,27
5 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC1 RUS RUS 40,39
6 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,56
7 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,64 PR SB
8 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,76 PR SB
9 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 40,80
10 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC2 RUS RUS 40,81
11 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MC2 RUS RUS 40,85
12 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 41,04 PR SB
13 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 41,38
14 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 41,72
15 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 41,76
16 Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 41,80
17 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,97
18 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 42,08
19 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC1 RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
20 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
21 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,30
22 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 42,43
23 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC2 RUS RUS 42,56(7)
24 Dmitrij POGODIN Дмитрий Погодин MC2 RUS RUS 42,56(9) PR SB
25 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 42,70
26 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 43,12
27 Maksim SHMELEV Максим Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 43,56 PR SB
28 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MC2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
29 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,62
30 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 44,66 PR SB
31 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC1 RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
32 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC1 RUS RUS 45,14 PR SB
33 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS 45,26
34 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 45,42 SB
35 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 45,57
36 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
37 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
38 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC2 RUS RUS 45,99
39 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 46,11 PR SB
40 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MC2 RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
41 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MC2 RUS RUS 46,88
42 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 46,92
43 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
44 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MC2 RUS RUS 47,65 PR SB
45 Andrej ANTIPOV Андрей Антипов MC1 RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
46 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 47,93 PR SB
47 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC2 RUS RUS 48,89 SB
48 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MC2 RUS RUS 48,99 PR SB
49 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 50,50
50 Savelij ERSHOV Савелий Ершов MC2 RUS RUS 52,69 PR SB
51 Matvej KOLODIN Матвей Колодин MC2 RUS RUS 54,61 PR SB
52 Denis SIZOV Денис Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,14
53 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC2 RUS RUS 1.02,78
DNF Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Artemij SEREGIN Артемий Серегин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names