Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 42,25 SB
2 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
3 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 42,77
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 43,03
5 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 43,41
6 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 43,87
7 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 44,24 PR SB
8 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 44,73 SB
9 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 44,75
10 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,91
11 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
12 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
13 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 45,62
14 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 45,68 SB
15 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 45,69
16 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC1 RUS RUS 45,84 SB
17 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,88 PR SB
18 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 46,16
19 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
20 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 46,53
21 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,59
22 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 46,67(1)
23 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 46,67(3)
24 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 46,82
25 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 46,85 PR SB
26 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 46,90 PR SB
27 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 47,19(1) SB
28 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 47,19(2) PR SB
29 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 47,25
30 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 47,62 SB
31 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 48,03
32 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 48,21
33 Elizaveta LEVINA Елизавета Левина LC1 RUS RUS 48,22
34 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 48,26
35 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 48,77
36 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 49,10
37 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC1 RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
38 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 49,50 SB
39 Anna MAKARENKOVA Анна Макаренкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,62 SB
40 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LC1 RUS RUS 49,79 SB
41 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 49,91 PR SB
42 Varvara SMIRNOVA Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 51,04
43 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 51,06
44 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 51,44
45 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 52,24 PR SB
46 Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LC2 RUS RUS 53,67 SB
47 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 53,91
DQ Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names