Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Moscow 20 - 21 December 2016 Source: sport.center

1500m Men - Junior B 21 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj TRUSOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,25 PR SB
2 Anton VODICHENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,75 PR SB
3 Ilya ALEKSEEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,34 PR SB
4 Petr REZNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,88 PR SB
5 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,08
6 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,18 PR SB
7 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,27
8 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,83 SB
9 Artem AREFYEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,01 PR SB
10 Maksim NESTEROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,29 PR SB
11 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,86
12 Daniil BOROVLYOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,59 PR SB
13 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,13 PR SB
14 Mikhail LEBEDEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,16 PR SB
15 Danila KUPRIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,20 PR SB
16 Dmitrij GUZIK MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,53
17 Vladislav SHILKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,11
18 Denis KISELEV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,51
19 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,86
20 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,19
21 Maksim BORDIYAN MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,57 PR SB
22 Dmitrij BUROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,63 SB
23 Karim KHISMYATULLIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,86 PR SB
24 Lev SEDOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,94 PR SB
25 Anton PILYAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,97 PR SB
26 Aleksej TRIFONOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,23 SB
27 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,27 PR SB
28 Viktor GAVRILIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,14 PR SB
29 Daniil PETROV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,15 SB
30 Nikita SHOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,77 SB
31 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,07 PR SB
32 Daniil MEDVEDEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,36
33 Mikhail DROZDNIK MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,29
34 Maksim GOLOVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,36 PR SB
35 Vladimir TRABO MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,01 PR SB
36 Leonid NIKITIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.16,40 PR SB
37 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,49 PR SB
38 Pavel ZEZIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,40 PR SB
39 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.25,81 SB
40 Gleb BAUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.27,11 PR SB
41 Vladislav STAROVOJTOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.27,31 PR SB
42 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 2.29,18 SB
43 Daniil KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.29,40 SB
DNS Kirill LIPSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artyom MONAKHOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Aleksandr PETROV MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names