L.P. Skoblikova Prize

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 17 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC1 RUS RUS 44,57 PR SB
2 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC1 RUS RUS 44,68 SB
3 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC1 RUS RUS 44,92 SB
4 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 45,07 PR SB
5 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC1 RUS RUS 45,10 SB
6 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LC2 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
7 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 45,82
8 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC1 RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
9 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC1 RUS RUS 46,24 SB
10 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC2 RUS RUS 46,37 PR SB
11 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 46,68 PR SB
12 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LC1 RUS RUS 46,74 PR SB
13 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC2 RUS RUS 46,80 PR SB
14 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC2 RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
15 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LC1 RUS RUS 46,90 PR SB
16 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LC1 RUS RUS 46,96 PR SB
17 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC1 RUS RUS 46,97 PR SB
18 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LC2 RUS RUS 46,99 PR SB
19 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LC2 RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
20 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC1 RUS RUS 47,05 PR SB
21 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC2 RUS RUS 47,21 PR SB
22 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC1 RUS RUS 47,34 SB
23 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC2 RUS RUS 47,69 PR SB
24 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 47,92
25 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC2 RUS RUS 47,99 SB
26 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LC1 RUS RUS 48,26 PR SB
27 Ekaterina MAKSIMOVA Екатерина Максимова LC1 RUS RUS 48,57 PR SB
28 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LC2 RUS RUS 48,64 PR SB
29 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LC1 RUS RUS 48,83
30 Patimat NAZHMUDINOVA Патимат Нажмудинова LC1 RUS RUS 48,96 PR SB
31 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LC2 RUS RUS 48,98 PR SB
32 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LYA RUS RUS 49,12 PR SB
33 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC2 RUS RUS 49,33 PR SB
34 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC2 RUS RUS 49,49 PR SB
35 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LC1 RUS RUS 49,59 PR SB
36 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LC2 RUS RUS 49,97 PR SB
37 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LC1 RUS RUS 50,08 SB
38 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LC1 RUS RUS 50,30 PR SB
39 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 50,63 PR SB
40 Kseniya ERMAKOVA Ксения Ермакова LC2 RUS RUS 50,67 PR SB
41 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LYA RUS RUS 50,87 PR SB
42 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LC2 RUS RUS 50,92 PR SB
43 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LC1 RUS RUS 51,63 PR SB
44 Kseniya VERKHOTINA Ксения Верхотина LC1 RUS RUS 52,28 PR SB
45 Mariya BOLOTNIK Мария Болотник LC1 RUS RUS 53,31 SB
46 Mariya KOCHETKOVA Мария Кочеткова LYA RUS RUS 53,52 PR SB
47 Roza ABASOVA Роза Абасова LC1 RUS RUS 56,71 PR SB
48 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,63 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names