Moscow Regional Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 November 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Ladies - Junior D 4 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yasmina MUKHAMEDOVA Ясмина Мухамедова LYA RUS RUS 1.34,57 PR SB
2 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LYA RUS RUS 1.34,83 SB
3 Sofiya ORLOVA (2003) София Орлова LYA RUS RUS 1.36,96 PR SB
4 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LYA RUS RUS 1.37,00 PR SB
5 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LYA RUS RUS 1.37,08 PR SB
6 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LYA RUS RUS 1.37,42 PR SB
7 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LYB RUS RUS 1.37,73 PR SB
8 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LYA RUS RUS 1.39,29 PR SB
9 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LYA RUS RUS 1.39,64 SB
10 Nadezhda KOSOGOROVA Надежда Косогорова LYA RUS RUS 1.42,57 PR SB
11 Anna SHALANTAEVA Анна Шалантаева L? RUS RUS 1.42,89 PR SB
12 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,02 PR SB
13 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2004) Анастасия Сергеева LYB RUS RUS 1.44,64 PR SB
14 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LYB RUS RUS 1.45,26 PR SB
15 Anna KUZAKOVA Анна Кузакова L? RUS RUS 1.45,92 PR SB
16 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LYA RUS RUS 1.46,13 PR SB
17 Margarita LAUSOVA Маргарита Лаусова LYA RUS RUS 1.47,07 PR SB
18 Darina KUNIRTAEVA Дарина Куниртаева L? RUS RUS 1.47,76 PR SB
19 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LYA RUS RUS 1.48,67 PR SB
20 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LYA RUS RUS 1.51,07 PR SB
21 Alyona MOROZOVA Алёна Морозова L? RUS RUS 1.53,23 PR SB
22 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LYB RUS RUS 1.53,51 PR SB
23 Anna KIRILLOVA Анна Кириллова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,86 PR SB
24 Anastasiya ORESHKINA Анастасия Орешкина LYA RUS RUS 1.57,20 SB
25 Saltanat SHUMBAEVA Салтанат Шумбаева L? RUS RUS 1.59,23 PR SB
26 Vera NYUDIKOVA Вера Нюдикова LYA RUS RUS 1.59,80 SB
27 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LYB RUS RUS 2.02,74 PR SB
28 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LYB RUS RUS 2.03,23 PR SB
29 Viktoriya KOZYAKOVSKAYA Виктория Козяковская LYC RUS RUS 2.04,61 PR SB
30 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LYB RUS RUS 2.04,82 PR SB
31 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LYA RUS RUS 2.05,23 PR SB
32 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LYB RUS RUS 2.06,16 SB
33 Varvara SMIRNOVA Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,23 SB
34 Viktoriya GLADCHENKO Виктория Гладченко L? RUS RUS 2.21,20 PR SB
35 Ekaterina ANIKINA Екатерина Аникина L? RUS RUS 2.22,89 PR SB
36 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYD RUS RUS 2.24,89 PR SB
DNS Alena MOISEENKOVA Алена Моисеенкова LYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Tatyana BORISOVA Татьяна Борисова LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alena DANILOVA Алена Данилова L? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names