Moscow Regional Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 November 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 3 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC1 RUS RUS 39,98 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC2 RUS RUS 40,13 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 40,33 PR SB
4 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,50
5 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 40,52 PR SB
6 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
7 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 41,10 PR SB
8 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
9 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,14 SB
10 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC2 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
11 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC2 RUS RUS 41,98 SB
12 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC1 RUS RUS 42,27
13 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 42,42 PR SB
14 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 42,51 PR SB
15 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
16 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 42,98 PR SB
17 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
18 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 43,43
19 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 43,45
20 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,46
21 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC2 RUS RUS 43,82 SB
22 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 43,88 PR SB
23 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC1 RUS RUS 44,20 PR SB
23 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 44,20 PR SB
25 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MC2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
26 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 44,48
27 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 44,59
28 Nikita KLIMENTOV Никита Климентов MC2 RUS RUS 44,67 PR SB
29 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
30 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC2 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
31 Dmitrij DYAKONOV Дмитрий Дьяконов M? RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
32 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
33 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
34 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
35 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 46,29 SB
36 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
37 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC1 RUS RUS 46,40 PR SB
38 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 46,64 PR SB
39 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC1 RUS RUS 46,92 PR SB
40 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MC2 RUS RUS 46,97 SB
41 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB1 RUS RUS 47,41 PR SB
42 Oleg PARSHIKOV Олег Паршиков M? RUS RUS 47,83 PR SB
43 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC2 RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
44 Danil KULIKOV (1) Данил Куликов M? RUS RUS 48,46 PR SB
45 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MC2 RUS RUS 48,64 PR SB
46 Roman MELNIKOV Роман Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
47 Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MC2 RUS RUS 49,14 PR SB
48 Nikolaj PETROV Николай Петров MB1 RUS RUS 49,60 PR SB
49 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC1 RUS RUS 49,63 PR SB
50 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 50,17 PR SB
51 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 50,23 PR SB
52 Evgenij IBATULLIN Евгений Ибатуллин M? RUS RUS 50,26 PR SB
53 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 50,48 PR SB
54 Andrej ANTIPOV Андрей Антипов MC1 RUS RUS 54,29 SB
55 Maksim YASHKIN Максим Яшкин MC1 RUS RUS 54,36 PR SB
56 Artem KONCEVOJ Артем Концевой MC1 RUS RUS 54,42 SB
57 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MC2 RUS RUS 56,80
58 Daniil LAKTANOV Даниил Лактанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.06,76 SB
DNS Egor ELYUTIN Егор Елютин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names