Central Russia Youth Match

Kolomna 12 November 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Men - Group 2 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO MYC IAR IAR 29,09 SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV MYC IAR IAR 29,54 SB
3 Egor KULESHOV MYC IAR IAR 31,39 SB
4 Aleksandr BOGATIKOV M? IAR IAR 31,70 SB
5 Artem KARPOV MYC IAR IAR 32,29 SB
6 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYD IAR IAR 32,30 SB
7 Daniil STEPCHENKO MYC IAR IAR 32,40 SB
8 Kirill OLSHAKOV M? IAR IAR 32,43 SB
9 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 32,62 SB
10 Ivan YAGUBOV MYE IAR IAR 32,65 SB
11 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 32,90 SB
12 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MYD IAR IAR 33,25 SB
13 Vladislav EBAUER M? IAR IAR 34,20 SB
14 Timur SHELEST MYC IAR IAR 35,31 SB
15 Kirill IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 35,40 SB
16 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) MYE IAR IAR 35,62 SB
17 Egor FOLOMKIN M? IAR IAR 35,65 SB
18 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MYD IAR IAR 35,80 SB
19 Ivan SHEPELEV MYD IAR IAR 35,90 SB
20 Artem DOVCHENKO M? IAR IAR 35,96 SB
21 Egor ZHUCHKOV M? IAR IAR 36,15 SB
22 Artem GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 36,29 SB
23 Kirill LUNIN M? IAR IAR 36,49 SB
24 Egor KARPOV M? IAR IAR 36,72 SB
25 Daniil MILOSERDOV M? IAR IAR 37,27 SB
26 Maksim POLUSMAK MYE IAR IAR 37,43 SB
27 Ivan ISHUTIN MYD IAR IAR 37,93 SB
28 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MYD IAR IAR 38,34 SB
29 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MYE IAR IAR 38,43 SB
30 Sergej BOBKOV MYE IAR IAR 38,52 SB
31 Dmitrij KHORCHEV M? IAR IAR 38,78 SB
32 Georgij KOZULIN M? IAR IAR 38,82 SB
33 Ilya PANFILOV M? IAR IAR 39,07 SB
34 Daniil ILIN MYF IAR IAR 39,45 SB
35 Stepan SOROKIN MYD IAR IAR 39,52 SB
36 Artem KUROCHKIN MYC IAR IAR 39,68 SB
37 Dmitrij VORONIN M? IAR IAR 39,72 SB
38 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYD IAR IAR 39,98 SB
39 Maksim POPRYSHKIN MYC IAR IAR 40,23 SB
40 Andrej VETRYANSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 40,42 SB
41 Mikhail GANICHEV M? IAR IAR 40,59 SB
42 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYE IAR IAR 41,52 SB
43 Pavel SIMON M? IAR IAR 41,68 SB
44 Grigorij ERMAKOV MYF IAR IAR 41,96 SB
45 Artem LATUKHIN M? IAR IAR 42,01 SB
46 Daniil SVIYASOV MYE IAR IAR 42,06 SB
47 Sergej IVANKIN M? IAR IAR 42,14 SB
48 Daniil KALININ (2005) MYC IAR IAR 42,41 SB
49 Gleb REZAKOV M? IAR IAR 42,55 SB
50 Maksim KIRILIN M? IAR IAR 42,57 SB
51 Arsenij OSIPOV M? IAR IAR 42,62 SB
52 Artem VOLKOV M? IAR IAR 42,72 SB
53 Egor BRUNER M? IAR IAR 42,80 SB
54 Denis SKVORCHEVSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 43,34 SB
55 Yaroslav TORPACHEV MYF IAR IAR 43,40 SB
56 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN M? IAR IAR 43,47 SB
57 Daniil RODIONOV MYC IAR IAR 43,89 SB
58 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) MYC IAR IAR 44,34 SB
59 Arsenij KRALIN MYE IAR IAR 44,58 SB
60 Egor ANTOSHIN MYC IAR IAR 44,86 SB
61 Vsevolod MASHKOV M? IAR IAR 44,95 SB
62 Nikita TOROPOV (2) M? IAR IAR 44,98 SB
63 Kirill SMYKOV MYC IAR IAR 45,12 SB
64 Vadim MARCHENKO M? IAR IAR 45,14 SB
65 Vadim KHLOPOTIN M? IAR IAR 45,46 SB
66 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 46,10 SB
67 Maksim KAZAKOV MYC IAR IAR 46,14 SB
68 Vladislav ARKHANGELSKIJ M? IAR IAR 47,34 SB
69 Matvej VESELKIN MYF IAR IAR 47,40 SB
70 Aleksandr PRIKAZCHIKOV M? IAR IAR 47,44 SB
71 Roman LESNIKOV MYC IAR IAR 47,91 SB
72 Ivan EFREMOV (2) M? IAR IAR 49,19 SB
73 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MYD IAR IAR 49,78 SB
74 Nikita CHERNYAVSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 50,96 SB
75 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 53,36 SB
76 Georgij KHIRIN MYD IAR IAR 56,65 SB
77 Ilya OBUKHOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,24 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names