RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 - 11 November 2016 Source: um74.ru

3000m Men 10 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MA1 RUS RUS 3.57,18 PR SB
2 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 3.58,03 SB
3 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 4.06,17 PR SB
4 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 4.06,74 SB
5 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 4.07,85 PR SB
6 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 4.09,67 SB
7 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 4.10,44 PR SB
8 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,91 SB
9 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,69
10 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,72 SB
11 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 4.12,30 SB
12 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 4.12,96 PR SB
13 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 4.14,62 SB
14 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 4.14,93
15 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,42 SB
16 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,58
17 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,63 PR SB
18 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 4.16,25 PR SB
19 Denis CHOBAN Денис Чобан MA1 RUS RUS 4.19,80 SB
20 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 4.21,28 SB
21 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 4.21,54 PR SB
22 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 4.22,83 PR SB
23 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,09 PR SB
24 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,19 PR SB
25 Kirill LADODA Кирилл Ладода MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,54 PR SB
26 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,19 SB
27 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,69 SB
28 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 4.25,77 SB
29 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS 4.26,28
30 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,40 SB
31 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,76 SB
32 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MA2 RUS RUS 4.27,65 SB
33 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,49 PR SB
34 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ Дмитрий Шестиловский MA1 RUS RUS 4.41,46 SB
35 Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MA1 RUS RUS 4.42,16 SB
36 Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MA2 RUS RUS 4.44,56 PR SB
37 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA2 RUS RUS 4.48,76 SB
38 Konstantin VASILCZOV Константин Василцов MA1 RUS RUS 4.49,42 PR SB
39 Denis TORLOPOV Денис Торлоров MA1 RUS RUS 4.54,70 SB
DQ Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names