International Race

Inzell (GER) 30 September - 2 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Ladies 2 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.59,51 SB
2 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 2.00,70 SB
3 Esther KIEL LN1 NED NED 2.00,78 PR SB
4 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 2.01,39 SB
5 Joy BEUNE LA1 NED NED 2.01,43 PR SB
6 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 2.01,89 SB
7 Annouk van der WEIJDEN L30 NED NED 2.01,98 SB
8 Esmee VISSER LN2 NED NED 2.02,41 SB
9 Sanne in 't HOF LA2 NED NED 2.02,94 PR SB
10 Reina ANEMA LN4 NED NED 2.02,97 SB
11 Yvonne NAUTA LSA NED NED 2.02,98 SB
12 Marit STEUNENBERG LA2 NED NED 2.03,12 PR SB
13 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN2 NED NED 2.03,60 SB
14 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN3 NED NED 2.03,93 PR SB
15 Loes ADEGEEST LN1 NED NED 2.04,17 SB
16 Jutta LEERDAM LA1 NED NED 2.04,20 PR SB
17 Elisa DUL LA1 NED NED 2.04,26 PR SB
18 Femke MARKUS (1996) LN1 NED NED 2.04,33 SB
19 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN2 DEN DEN 2.04,55 PR SB
20 Inge MOSTERT LN2 NED NED 2.04,60 PR SB
21 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 2.04,67 SB
22 Annemarie BOER LN4 NED NED 2.04,79 SB
23 Anne RUYSSENAARS LA2 NED NED 2.04,94 PR SB
24 Esmé STOLLENGA LN3 NED NED 2.05,01 PR SB
25 Kelly EIJSINK LN3 NED NED 2.05,32 PR SB
26 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 2.05,46 SB
27 Dione VOSKAMP LN1 NED NED 2.05,86 PR SB
28 Sanne WESTERVELD LN1 NED NED 2.05,95 SB
29 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 2.06,13 SB
30 Lina MIEDEMA LA2 NED NED 2.06,34 PR SB
31 Demi van BENTHEM LA2 NED NED 2.06,39 SB
32 Jade van der MOLEN LN3 NED NED 2.06,41 SB
33 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 2.06,42 SB
34 Marjolein van der STEEN LN2 NED NED 2.06,54 PR SB
35 Helga DROST LA1 NED NED 2.06,87 SB
36 Vera MALLENS LA1 NED NED 2.07,00 PR SB
37 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN2 NED NED 2.07,31 PR SB
37 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 2.07,31 SB
39 Danielle OOTES LN1 NED NED 2.07,40 SB
40 Monica TUIJP LN1 NED NED 2.07,51 SB
41 Simone WARMERDAM LA2 NED NED 2.07,73 SB
42 Anouk SANDERS LN2 NED NED 2.07,74 PR SB
43 Mignon GOEREE LSA NED NED 2.07,82 SB
44 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LA1 NED NED 2.08,08 SB
45 Naomi VERKERK LB2 NED NED 2.08,12 PR SB
46 Freya REITSMA LA2 NED NED 2.08,23 PR SB
47 Josien van der WAL LA1 NED NED 2.09,05 PR SB
48 Tessa SINTENIE LN2 NED NED 2.09,09 SB
49 Sterre JONKERS LA1 NED NED 2.09,68
50 Annet NOPPERT LA1 NED NED 2.09,92 SB
51 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 2.10,01 SB
52 Myrte SANDU LA2 NED NED 2.10,06 SB
53 Eva OLDE HAMPSINK LB2 NED NED 2.10,67 PR SB
DNF Kika BANNING LA2 NED NED DNF
DNF Isabelle van ELST LA2 NED NED DNF
DNF Tessa BOOGAARD LN2 NED NED DNF
WDR Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names