International Race

Inzell (GER) 30 September - 2 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 2 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Naomi WEELAND LN1 NED NED 40,09 PR SB
2 Helga DROST LA1 NED NED 40,17 SB
3 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 40,47 SB
4 Isabelle van ELST LA2 NED NED 40,61
5 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 40,62 SB
6 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN3 NED NED 40,67
6 Lina MIEDEMA LA2 NED NED 40,67 SB
8 Sanne WESTERVELD LN1 NED NED 40,78 PR SB
9 Esmé STOLLENGA LN3 NED NED 40,83 SB
10 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,85
11 Annouk van der WEIJDEN L30 NED NED 40,89 SB
11 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN2 NED NED 40,89 SB
13 Josien van der WAL LA1 NED NED 40,99 SB
14 Demi van BENTHEM LA2 NED NED 41,03 SB
15 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 41,04
16 Monica TUIJP LN1 NED NED 41,17 PR SB
17 Naomi VERKERK LB2 NED NED 41,32
18 Mignon GOEREE LSA NED NED 41,35 SB
19 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN2 NED NED 41,38 SB
20 Esther KIEL LN1 NED NED 41,41 SB
21 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN2 NED NED 41,45 SB
21 Annemarie BOER LN4 NED NED 41,45
23 Anne RUYSSENAARS LA2 NED NED 41,52 PR SB
23 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA2 RUS RUS 41,52 SB
25 Beáta OROSZ LSA HUN HUN 41,60 SB
26 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 41,62
27 Marjolein van der STEEN LN2 NED NED 41,79 SB
27 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 41,79 SB
29 Anouk SANDERS LN2 NED NED 41,80
30 Inge MOSTERT LN2 NED NED 41,85 SB
31 Freya REITSMA LA2 NED NED 42,15 SB
31 Natasja ROEST LN4 NED NED 42,15 SB
33 Myrte SANDU LA2 NED NED 42,24
34 Tessa SINTENIE LN2 NED NED 42,26
35 Vera MALLENS LA1 NED NED 42,28 SB
36 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 42,40 SB
37 Esmee VISSER LN2 NED NED 42,54 SB
38 Danielle OOTES LN1 NED NED 42,61
39 Reina ANEMA LN4 NED NED 42,93 SB
40 Jade van der MOLEN LN3 NED NED 43,10 SB
41 Simone WARMERDAM LA2 NED NED 43,20
42 Ellia SMEDING LA2 GBR GBR 43,72 SB
43 Corina DIJKSTRA LN2 NED NED 43,75 PR SB
44 Sterre JONKERS LA1 NED NED 43,95
45 Annet NOPPERT LA1 NED NED 43,98 SB
46 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 44,89 PR SB
47 Kika BANNING LA2 NED NED 46,20 SB
DNS Kseniya SKAVARODKINA Ксения Сковородкина LN4 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Tricia van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED DNF
DQ Jutta LEERDAM LA1 NED NED DQ
DQ Dione VOSKAMP LN1 NED NED DQ
DQ Tessa BOOGAARD LN2 NED NED DQ
WDR Fabiënne WINKEL LN2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names