Open Championships - Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2016 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Ladies 23 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,18
2 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,13
3 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,21
4 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,70
5 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,89
6 Aleksandra KABAEVA Александра Кабаева L? RUS RUS 1.32,28 PR SB
7 Mariya VARDYGA LN1 RUS RUS 1.32,85 SB
8 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LA2 RUS RUS 1.34,47
9 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,98
10 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,21
11 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,51
12 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LYA RUS RUS 1.37,68
13 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,96
14 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,70
15 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,96
16 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,65
17 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LYA RUS RUS 1.42,54 PR SB
18 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,38
19 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,07
20 Polina GORNOSTAEVA Полина Горностаева LYA RUS RUS 1.44,78 PR SB
21 Darya ABAEVA Дарья Абаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,79 PR SB
22 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,11
23 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,32
24 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,45
25 Angelina PIVCZOVA L? RUS RUS 1.50,54 PR SB
26 Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,30
27 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LYB RUS RUS 1.52,85 PR SB
28 Mariya ABDULAZIMOVA Мария Абдулазимова L? RUS RUS 1.52,97
29 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LYC RUS RUS 1.53,47 PR SB
30 Anastasiya NUDEL Анастасия Нудель LB2 RUS RUS 1.54,31
31 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LYB RUS RUS 1.58,72 PR SB
32 Ekaterina DOBLER L? RUS RUS 2.03,41 PR SB
33 Kseniya SHUNAJLOVA L? RUS RUS 2.03,82 PR SB
34 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LYC RUS RUS 2.04,55 PR SB
35 Elizaveta ELNIKOVA Елизавета Елникова L? RUS RUS 2.11,88 SB
36 Anastasiya GUREVICH Анастасия Гуревич LYB RUS RUS 2.17,96 PR SB
37 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LYB RUS RUS 2.18,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names