III Russian Winter Spartakiada

Kolomna (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Ladies 17 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 2.03,51 PR SB
2 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 2.03,81
3 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,17 PR SB
4 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,25 SB
5 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,45 PR SB
6 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN2 RUS RUS 2.04,50 PR SB
7 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN2 RUS RUS 2.04,75
8 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 2.05,95 PR SB
9 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 2.06,01 PR SB
10 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB1 RUS RUS 2.06,25 PR SB
11 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA1 RUS RUS 2.07,22 PR SB
12 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB1 RUS RUS 2.07,23 PR SB
13 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,74 PR SB
14 Liliya US Лилия Ус LN2 RUS RUS 2.08,70 PR SB
15 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,21 PR SB
16 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,46 SB
17 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,49
18 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN1 RUS RUS 2.10,06 PR SB
19 Angelina KADYROVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.10,44 SB
20 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN1 RUS RUS 2.10,52
21 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,56
22 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,57
23 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN1 RUS RUS 2.10,86 SB
24 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,14
25 Lidiya IZMAJLOVA Лидия Измайлова LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,70 SB
26 Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,42 PR SB
27 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,37 PR SB
28 Elvira GIZZATOVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.17,57 SB
29 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN2 RUS RUS 2.19,94
30 Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA Айжан Мусралинова LN1 RUS RUS 2.23,92 PR SB
31 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,00 SB
32 Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LN1 RUS RUS 2.30,48
33 Adeliya ZINNATULLINA Аделия Зиннатуллина LN1 RUS RUS 2.31,27
34 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LA2 RUS RUS 2.32,06
35 Ekaterina GUSHHINA Екатерина Гущина LN2 RUS RUS 2.33,05
WDR Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names