III Russian Winter Spartakiada

Kolomna (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 17 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LA1 RUS RUS 39,04
2 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN1 RUS RUS 40,12
3 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 40,37
4 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB1 RUS RUS 40,56
5 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN1 RUS RUS 40,72 PR SB
6 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
7 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 40,82 SB
8 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 41,16
9 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN1 RUS RUS 41,17
10 Ekaterina SLOEVA LB2 RUS RUS 41,18
11 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 41,36
12 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA1 RUS RUS 41,51
13 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN2 RUS RUS 41,63
14 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LB2 RUS RUS 41,64
15 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS 41,68
16 Angelina KADYROVA LN1 RUS RUS 41,69 PR SB
17 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN1 RUS RUS 41,98
18 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN2 RUS RUS 42,03 PR SB
19 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN2 RUS RUS 42,25 SB
20 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB1 RUS RUS 42,27 PR SB
21 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN1 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
22 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LA2 RUS RUS 42,60
23 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LB2 RUS RUS 42,95
24 Lidiya IZMAJLOVA Лидия Измайлова LN1 RUS RUS 42,98
25 Liliya US Лилия Ус LN2 RUS RUS 43,35 PR SB
26 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LA2 RUS RUS 43,53
27 Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LA2 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
28 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LA2 RUS RUS 43,77 SB
29 Elvira GIZZATOVA LN2 RUS RUS 43,80
30 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LA2 RUS RUS 44,47 SB
31 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN1 RUS RUS 44,67
32 Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA Айжан Мусралинова LN1 RUS RUS 45,24
33 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LA2 RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB
34 Ekaterina GUSHHINA Екатерина Гущина LN2 RUS RUS 46,34 SB
35 Adeliya ZINNATULLINA Аделия Зиннатуллина LN1 RUS RUS 46,40
36 Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LN1 RUS RUS 46,99
WDR Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names