Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 5 - 6 March 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC2 RUS RUS 40,51
2 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MB1 RUS RUS 40,86
3 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,28
4 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 41,60
5 Kirill LADODA Кирилл Ладода MB2 RUS RUS 41,75
6 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MB2 RUS RUS 41,78
7 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MB2 RUS RUS 41,81
8 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MB2 RUS RUS 41,99
9 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MC2 RUS RUS 42,18
10 Denis PERMYAKOV Денис Пермяков MB2 RUS RUS 42,20
11 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MB1 RUS RUS 42,43
12 Yurij MUZYKA Юрий Музыка MB2 RUS RUS 42,45 PR SB
13 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 43,30
14 Igor TENTYUKOV MB2 RUS RUS 43,37
15 Stanislav PLASTININ Станислав Пластинин MB1 RUS RUS 43,86 PR SB
16 Vadim NOSKOV Вадим Носков MB2 RUS RUS 43,99
17 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MB1 RUS RUS 44,20
18 Sergej TARASOV (1998) Сергей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 44,60
19 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MB1 RUS RUS 44,63
20 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MC2 RUS RUS 44,94
21 Petr NEVZGODOV Петр Невзгодов MC2 RUS RUS 45,30 PR SB
22 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MYA RUS RUS 45,36 PR SB
23 Mikhail KOPANEV MC2 RUS RUS 45,98 PR SB
24 Artem SHISHKIN Артем Шишкин MB1 RUS RUS 46,75
25 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 46,80 PR SB
26 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MC1 RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
27 Stanislav MOKEROV Станислав Мокеров MB1 RUS RUS 47,29 PR SB
28 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MC2 RUS RUS 47,80
29 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MC1 RUS RUS 49,50
30 Danil CHEREMISINOV Данил Черемисинов MC2 RUS RUS 49,83
31 Ivan SHIPICHKIN Иван Шипичкин MC2 RUS RUS 50,85
32 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC1 RUS RUS 51,08
33 Dmitrij AKTANAEV M? RUS RUS 51,66
34 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MYA RUS RUS 51,90 PR SB
35 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MYB RUS RUS 53,06 PR SB
36 Daniil PETRUSEVICH Даниил Петрусевич MYA RUS RUS 53,97
37 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MYA RUS RUS 54,30 PR SB
38 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MYB RUS RUS 54,33 PR SB
39 Ilya LIPOVCEV Илья Липовцев MC2 RUS RUS 54,34
39 Anton BEZRUKOV M? RUS RUS 54,34 PR SB
41 Sergej KHODYREV Сергей Ходырев MYA RUS RUS 54,60
42 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MYA RUS RUS 54,61 PR SB
43 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MYB RUS RUS 54,65 PR SB
44 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 55,40
45 Ivan ZUEV Иван Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 56,09 PR SB
46 Sergej OKATEV M? RUS RUS 57,51
47 Ilya TIMKIN Илья Тимкин MYA RUS RUS 57,64 PR SB
48 Savelij SMORKALOV Савелий Сморкалов MYB RUS RUS 58,50 PR SB
49 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MYB RUS RUS 58,53 PR SB
50 Aleksandr SHALAGINOV Александр Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 58,64 PR SB
51 Maksim KROPOTIN Максим Кропотин MYB RUS RUS 59,00
52 Danil PESTRIKOV MYA RUS RUS 59,20
53 Vladimir PROZOROV Владимир Прозоров MYA RUS RUS 59,21 PR SB
54 Grigorij MALYSHEV Григорий Малышев MYE RUS RUS 59,97 PR SB
55 Vladislav STEPANOV Владислав Степанов M? RUS RUS 1.02,89
56 Aleksandr PRESNYAKOV Александр Пресняков MB1 RUS RUS 1.04,37
57 Ilya PAVLOV (2003) Илья Павлов MYA RUS RUS 1.06,86
58 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,30
DNS Oleg SHIROKOLAVA Олег Широколава MYA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names