Kirov Region Sprint Championships

Kirov (RUS) 26 - 27 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 26 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 41,11 SB
2 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 41,88
3 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN2 RUS RUS 42,03
4 Aleksandr DOROFEEV Александр Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 42,04 SB
5 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 42,13
6 Evgenij MALYKH Евгений Малых M35 RUS RUS 42,48
7 Stanislav SOZIN Станислав Созин MA1 RUS RUS 42,76
8 Nikita MEDVEDEV Никита Медведев MA1 RUS RUS 42,82
9 Yurij MUZYKA Юрий Музыка MB2 RUS RUS 42,88
10 Kirill LADODA Кирилл Ладода MB2 RUS RUS 43,13
11 Vadim NOSKOV Вадим Носков MB2 RUS RUS 43,82
12 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MN1 RUS RUS 43,84
13 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MC1 RUS RUS 44,06 PR SB
14 Stanislav PLASTININ Станислав Пластинин MB1 RUS RUS 44,76
15 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MB1 RUS RUS 45,30
16 Igor TRETYAKOV Игорь Третьяков MA1 RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
17 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MC2 RUS RUS 46,95
18 Artem SHISHKIN Артем Шишкин MB1 RUS RUS 47,00
19 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MYA RUS RUS 47,93
20 Mikhail KOPANEV MC2 RUS RUS 48,55 PR SB
21 Evgenij SATTAROV MB1 RUS RUS 48,59 SB
22 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) Дмитрий Попов MB1 RUS RUS 48,81 PR SB
23 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 49,00
24 Stanislav MOKEROV Станислав Мокеров MB1 RUS RUS 49,55
25 Maksim PERMINOV M? RUS RUS 50,17 PR SB
26 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MC1 RUS RUS 50,44
27 Ivan SHIPICHKIN Иван Шипичкин MC2 RUS RUS 51,01
28 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC1 RUS RUS 52,23
29 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MYA RUS RUS 52,43
30 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 52,66
31 Dmitrij AKTONAEV M? RUS RUS 52,72
32 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MYA RUS RUS 53,40 PR SB
33 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MYA RUS RUS 54,50 PR SB
34 Illarion KOLOMEJKO Илларион Коломейко MYB RUS RUS 54,75 PR SB
35 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MYB RUS RUS 55,03
36 Timofej MATVEEV (2003) Тимофей Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 57,33
37 Anton BEZRUKOV M? RUS RUS 1.01,47 PR SB
38 Aleksandr PRESNYAKOV Александр Пресняков MB1 RUS RUS 1.05,56
DNS Konstantin SAVINYKH Константин Савиных MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil SUVOROV M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej TARASOV (1998) Сергей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil CHEREMISINOV Данил Черемисинов MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names