IMSSC Masters Allround Games 2016

Leeuwarden (NED)4 - 6 March 2016 Source: www.schaatscircuit.nl

500m Ladies 4 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anke Jannie LANDMAN L40 NED NED 42,79
2 Renske WINTERS L35 NED NED 43,11 SB
3 Jeanette ten HAG L35 NED NED 43,43 PR SB
4 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 43,63
5 Nina TØRSET L40 NOR NOR 43,97
6 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 43,99
7 Manouk van EMMERIK L30 NED NED 44,14 SB
7 Linda van OOSTEN L35 NED NED 44,14
9 Jolanda GRIMBERGEN L45 NED NED 44,33 SB
10 Dorian SCHOONDERWOERD L40 NED NED 44,52 SB
11 Henriëtte GOEDE L50 NED NED 44,54 SB
12 Irma WOUD L45 NED NED 44,67
13 Monique BOEREMA L50 NED NED 44,77
14 Suzanne MULDER L30 NED NED 44,81
15 Lijnie BOELE L50 NED NED 44,98
16 Annakaisa KIVIOJA L40 FIN FIN 45,12 PR SB
17 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 45,66
18 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 45,73
19 Imme KAMPEN L35 NED NED 45,94 SB
20 Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT L35 NED NED 46,08
21 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 46,12 SB
22 Geneviève PROVENCHER L40 CAN CAN 46,32
23 Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG L45 NED NED 46,64
24 Gundi PAWASSERAT L50 GER GER 46,88 SB
25 Ciska STARK L50 NED NED 46,97 PR SB
26 Anita SMIT-GROOT L50 NED NED 46,99 PR SB
27 Astrid JANSSEN L50 NED NED 47,16 SB
28 Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L55 UKR UKR 47,20
29 Marlies de JONG L50 NED NED 47,23
30 Marianne de NEELING L55 NED NED 47,56 SB
31 Noor van der STER L60 NED NED 47,63 SB
32 Evelien MAGER L45 NED NED 47,65 PR SB
33 Karin TERHÜRNE L45 NED NED 47,85
33 Lettie ZWANENBURG L55 NED NED 47,85 SB
35 Anke PREUß L45 GER GER 48,29 SB
36 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L50 SWE SWE 48,35 SB
37 Barbara HEERSCHOP L60 NED NED 48,58 SB
38 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 48,76
39 Anja NEUMANN L40 GER GER 48,91 PR SB
40 Greta TOLLEFSEN L45 NOR NOR 48,96 PR SB
41 Marita STEEN L55 NOR NOR 50,05 SB
42 Anna ARLT L30 GER GER 50,52
43 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 52,23
44 Julie HOULE L50 CAN CAN 53,05 SB
45 Elke SENGEWALD L55 GER GER 54,89
46 Kathy FEINBERG L50 USA USA 55,83
47 Joanna WALTERS L65 USA USA 58,04 SB
48 Marina MAKAROVA Марина Макарова L55 RUS RUS 1.02,44
DNS Janette de GROOT-BRON L35 NED NED DNS
DNS Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L65 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L50 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names