IV Russian Winter Universiade

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 18 February 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 17 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN4 RUS RUS 36,54
2 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN4 RUS RUS 36,74
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA2 RUS RUS 37,00
4 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MN3 KAZ KAZ 37,03
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 37,04
6 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 37,49
7 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA2 RUS RUS 37,59
8 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 37,65
9 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN3 RUS RUS 37,84
10 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA2 BLR BLR 38,21
11 Denis OPALEV MN4 RUS RUS 38,32 SB
12 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 38,49
13 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN3 BLR BLR 38,59
14 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 38,80
15 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA2 RUS RUS 38,96
16 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 39,21
17 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MN1 RUS RUS 39,21(7) PR SB
18 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MN1 BLR BLR 39,42
19 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
20 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
21 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN4 RUS RUS 39,65
22 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN3 BLR BLR 39,77
23 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,91
24 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN1 RUS RUS 39,93
25 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 40,08
26 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN2 RUS RUS 40,19
27 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 40,29
28 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN2 RUS RUS 40,38 SB
29 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN3 RUS RUS 40,42 SB
30 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN1 RUS RUS 40,58 PR SB
31 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,75
32 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 RUS RUS 40,77
33 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA2 RUS RUS 40,95
34 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MN1 RUS RUS 41,33 SB
35 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 41,41
36 Aleksandr ISAEV Александр Исаев M? RUS RUS 41,77(1) PR SB
37 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 41,77(5) PR SB
38 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MN1 RUS RUS 42,26 SB
39 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 42,44
40 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MN2 RUS RUS 42,71 SB
DNS Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names