International Race

Inzell (GER) 27 - 28 February 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Men 28 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tommi PULLI MN4 FIN FIN 1.51,33 SB
2 Michał DOMAŃSKI MN4 POL POL 1.52,00
3 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.52,32 PR SB
4 Alexander BISMAR MA2 GER GER 1.52,67 PR SB
4 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA1 POL POL 1.52,67 PR SB
6 William (Wei-Lin) TAI MA2 TPE TPE 1.53,38 PR SB
7 Clemens GAWER MN1 GER GER 1.53,43 PR SB
8 Jan HAMERS (1996) MA2 NED NED 1.53,60
9 Gwendal LE PIVERT MSA FRA FRA 1.53,79
10 Josh WHYTE MN1 NZL NZL 1.54,15 PR SB
11 Davide GHIOTTO MN3 ITA ITA 1.54,31 PR SB
12 Fridtjof PETZOLD MA2 GER GER 1.54,58 PR SB
13 Sebastian JANICKI MA1 POL POL 1.54,71 PR SB
14 Robin Nicolai GRUBEN MN3 NOR NOR 1.54,93
15 Artur JANICKI MA1 POL POL 1.55,02
15 Wojciech SUT MN2 POL POL 1.55,02
17 Carlo POLESE M30 ITA ITA 1.55,35 PR SB
18 Riccardo BUGARI MSA ITA ITA 1.55,51 PR SB
19 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA1 DEN DEN 1.55,77 PR SB
20 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA2 POL POL 1.55,85
21 Kierryn HUGHES MN4 NZL NZL 1.55,96
22 Ricardo VERDUGO MSA CHI CHI 1.56,39 PR SB
23 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MN1 FIN FIN 1.56,65 PR SB
24 Michael ROTH MB2 GER GER 1.56,67 PR SB
25 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA2 DEN DEN 1.56,69 PR SB
26 Colin BIERMANN MA1 SUI SUI 1.56,87
27 Brian GERONAZZO MN1 ITA ITA 1.56,97 PR SB
28 Daniel NIERO MA2 ITA ITA 1.57,19 PR SB
29 Bart STREEFKERK MSA NED NED 1.57,31 SB
30 Cristian SARTORATO MN2 ITA ITA 1.57,54 PR SB
31 Szymon PALKA MA2 POL POL 1.57,69 PR SB
32 Mikkel Emil HØJER MSA DEN DEN 1.58,41
33 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MB1 POL POL 1.59,27 PR SB
34 Pieter de MUNCK MSA NED NED 1.59,28 SB
35 Radosław JAKUBSKI MA2 POL POL 1.59,42 PR SB
36 Kamil WSZOŁEK MA1 POL POL 1.59,63
37 Gustav ÅKESSON MN2 SWE SWE 2.00,67 PR SB
38 Kevin den HARTOG MSA NED NED 2.00,88
39 Patrycjan JAMROZY MA1 POL POL 2.01,08 PR SB
40 Moritz KLEIN MC2 GER GER 2.01,83 PR SB
41 Konstantin GÖTZE MC2 GER GER 2.01,95 PR SB
42 Luca BARBISAN MN4 ITA ITA 2.03,27 PR SB
43 Darius ESHETE M30 AUS AUS 2.03,71 PR SB
44 Jeroen de HEER (1975) M40 NED NED 2.03,95 SB
45 Thorben WELLNITZ MC1 GER GER 2.05,50
46 Gabriel OHNMACHT MC2 GER GER 2.05,79 PR SB
47 Jorian DAME MB1 NED NED 2.06,01 PR SB
48 Robert ZAJĄC MB1 POL POL 2.06,67 PR SB
49 Markus SALZINGER MA1 GER GER 2.07,24 SB
50 Kas van KORDELAAR MB2 NED NED 2.07,89 SB
51 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MC1 GER GER 2.08,47 PR SB
52 Justin WILBERG MC2 GER GER 2.08,94
53 Michael WELS MA1 GER GER 2.09,08 PR SB
54 Lennart MEERKERK MB1 NED NED 2.09,30
55 Onni PELTONEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.09,75 PR SB
56 Clemens ERDMANN MC1 GER GER 2.09,78 PR SB
57 Mattia NIERO M? ITA ITA 2.09,93 PR SB
58 Filip KOWALSKI MB1 POL POL 2.10,58 PR SB
59 Jan WIERCIOCH MB2 POL POL 2.10,75 PR SB
60 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MC1 POL POL 2.12,03 PR SB
61 Jacopo LOSI MN1 ITA ITA 2.12,51
62 Sjoerd van den BERG MA1 NED NED 2.17,64
63 Jacob SEIFERT MYA GER GER 2.18,03 PR SB
64 Heinrich EISLEB MC1 GER GER 2.18,30 PR SB
65 Szymon MRUGAŁA MA1 POL POL 2.18,59 PR SB
66 Matthis POLMAN MC2 NED NED 2.18,95
67 Paul MÖLLER MC2 GER GER 2.19,73 PR SB
68 Maximilian GEPPERT MYA GER GER 2.37,98 PR SB
69 Lukas SALZINGER MC1 GER GER 2.54,96
DNS Piotr PUSZKARSKI M30 POL POL DNS
DNF Justus JAHN MB1 GER GER DNF
DNF Michał OSTASZEWSKI MN2 POL POL DNF
DQ Grzegorz WĄSEK MB2 POL POL DQ
WDR Dirk HAMERS MB2 NED NED WDR
WDR Lukas JUNGE MC2 GER GER WDR
WDR Julian SCHMIDT MC2 GER GER WDR
WDR Tom HERTEL MYA GER GER WDR
WDR Scott ANDERSON (1989) MSA GBR GBR WDR
WDR Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN4 FIN FIN WDR
WDR Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MN1 DEN DEN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names