Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk 6 - 7 November 2008

1500m Men 6 November 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom BELOUSOV Артём Белоусов MSA KAZ KAZ 1.52,80 SB
2 Artyom DETYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 1.53,20 SB
3 Pavel BAKHAEV MN3 IAR IAR 1.53,36 SB
4 Stepan SOLOVEV MN4 IAR IAR 1.53,44 PR SB
5 Aleksandr BRAGIN MSA IAR IAR 1.53,54 SB
6 Mikhail KOCHNEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.53,73 PR SB
7 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA IAR IAR 1.54,18
8 Aleksandr AMELCHENKO MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,51 SB
9 Maksim KOZLOV (1986) MN3 IAR IAR 1.54,66
10 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ MA2 IAR IAR 1.54,73 PR SB
11 Mikhail KOKSHAROV MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,97 SB
12 Aleksandr VETLUGIN MSA IAR IAR 1.55,10 SB
13 Danil SINITSYN MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,13 PR SB
14 Sergej PRONIN MSA IAR IAR 1.55,24 SB
15 Pavel GULYAEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,75 PR SB
16 Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,86 PR SB
17 Aleksej BELYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.56,32 PR SB
18 Vladimir MASLOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.56,34
19 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.56,36
20 Andrej PRISTALOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.56,45 SB
21 Dmitrij DORONIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.56,47 PR SB
22 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA IAR IAR 1.56,53
23 Konstantin MAUL MA2 IAR IAR 1.56,67 SB
24 Ilya DAVLETOV MSA IAR IAR 1.56,97
25 Aleksandr FYODOROV MN1 IAR IAR 1.57,03 SB
26 Ilya EFREMOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.57,29
27 Aleksandr KONYUKHOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.57,61 PR SB
28 Aleksandr ORESHKIN MSA IAR IAR 1.57,63 SB
29 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MN1 IAR IAR 1.57,66 PR SB
30 Valerij KONYSHEV MSA IAR IAR 1.58,35
31 Pavel VYATKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,39 SB
32 Vladislav SMIRNOV (1988) MN2 IAR IAR 1.58,41
33 Pavel SEDOV MSA IAR IAR 1.59,04
34 Ilya KURGAEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,12 SB
35 Pavel TYUMENCEV MN2 IAR IAR 1.59,21 SB
36 Nikita RYZHOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.59,44 SB
37 Vadim MARUSHKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,84 SB
38 Ivan BEZHENAREV MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,06
39 Dmitrij KLEPCZOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.00,11 SB
40 Evgenij ZHIGANOV MN4 IAR IAR 2.00,71 SB
41 Pavel KONOPELKO MN1 IAR IAR 2.00,87 PR SB
42 Vitalij MALGINOV Виталий Малгинов MN1 KAZ KAZ 2.01,10 PR SB
43 Roman MOSKVINOV MN4 IAR IAR 2.01,34
44 Maksim KOLUPANOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.01,53 SB
45 Aleksandr DOLOCHENKO MN1 IAR IAR 2.01,60 SB
46 Aleksandr TYURIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,00 PR SB
47 Yurij KAZAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.02,04 PR SB
48 Konstantin PISLIGIN MN1 IAR IAR 2.02,28 SB
49 Artyom TERENTEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,49
50 Vyacheslav FYODOROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.02,50 SB
51 Vladimir FEDORCHENKO MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,57 PR SB
52 Pavel ANISHHENKO MN2 IAR IAR 2.02,58 SB
53 Mikhail MALGIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,03 PR SB
54 Nikolaj SPICYN MA1 IAR IAR 2.03,09 PR SB
55 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,21 PR SB
56 Ilmir SUFIYANOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.03,77 SB
57 Viktor MENSHIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,81 PR SB
58 Andrej BATUEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.03,85 SB
59 Yurij KLIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,04 SB
60 Kirill DANKO MN4 IAR IAR 2.04,30 PR SB
61 Evgenij KRYLOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,52 PR SB
62 Aleksej SIVKOV MSA IAR IAR 2.05,20 SB
63 Pavel CECZULIN MN1 IAR IAR 2.05,53 SB
64 Maksim GOTOVKO MA1 IAR IAR 2.06,88
65 Ivan FEDYUKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.07,14
66 Ivan SHENER MA1 IAR IAR 2.07,89 SB
67 Daniil LYAKH MA2 IAR IAR 2.08,41 PR SB
68 Pavel SURDEJKIN MN2 IAR IAR 2.08,54 SB
69 Denis KALIMULLIN MN1 IAR IAR 2.08,91 SB
70 Vadim KASATKIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.08,94 SB
71 Pavel STARSHOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,75 SB
72 Nail GABDRASHITOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,84 PR SB
73 Aleksandr GAREEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,16 PR SB
74 Ilya KARYUKIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.10,29 PR SB
75 Yurij FYODOROV MN3 IAR IAR 2.12,96 PR SB
76 Grigorij RODIONOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.13,95 PR SB
77 Marcel AKHMECZANOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.17,92 PR SB
DNS Yurij YUDIN MN1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Oleg MASLOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Stanislav VOROKHOBIN M30 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail BUTUEV MN2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Maksim BAKLASHKIN MN2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names