Tatra Cup

Zakopane (POL)19 - 20 December 2015 Source: K. Gąsienica

1000m Men 20 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.15,80
2 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA1 POL POL 1.15,82
3 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MB2 POL POL 1.16,18
4 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB2 POL POL 1.16,94
5 Artur JANICKI MA1 POL POL 1.17,11
6 Sebastian JANICKI MA1 POL POL 1.17,13
7 Aleks LUIK MN2 EST EST 1.17,84
8 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MA1 BLR BLR 1.17,85 SB
9 Damian ŻUREK MB1 POL POL 1.17,91
10 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA2 POL POL 1.18,46
11 Szymon PALKA MA2 POL POL 1.18,94 PR SB
12 Jakub KLEMBARA MB2 SVK SVK 1.19,26 PR SB
13 Adrian WÓJCIK MA2 POL POL 1.19,57 PR SB
14 Radosław JAKUBSKI MA2 POL POL 1.20,03 PR SB
15 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MB2 CZE CZE 1.20,05
16 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MB1 POL POL 1.20,36
17 Kamil WSZOŁEK MA1 POL POL 1.20,40
18 Patrycjan JAMROZY MA1 POL POL 1.21,24
19 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MC2 POL POL 1.21,31
20 Jakub KOPRIVA MB2 CZE CZE 1.21,48
21 Kermo VOITKA MB2 EST EST 1.21,62
22 Matej FILIP MB2 SVK SVK 1.22,01 PR SB
23 Grzegorz WĄSEK MB2 POL POL 1.22,29
24 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,55 SB
25 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MA1 BLR BLR 1.22,60
26 Marek KANIA MB2 POL POL 1.22,70 SB
27 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MB1 BLR BLR 1.23,62
28 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,40
29 Rafael HEREDIA MC2 ESP ESP 1.24,46 NRJ PR SB
30 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MA1 BLR BLR 1.25,07
31 Robert ZAJĄC MB1 POL POL 1.26,80 PR SB
32 Szymon MRUGAŁA MA1 POL POL 1.26,91 PR SB
33 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MC2 BLR BLR 1.27,46 PR SB
34 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MB1 BLR BLR 1.27,97
35 Kamil BANACHOWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.28,05
36 Jan WIERCIOCH MB2 POL POL 1.29,11 PR SB
37 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MYA BLR BLR 1.29,82 PR SB
38 Krzysztof SZELIGA MA1 POL POL 1.30,13 SB
39 Joonas VALGE MC2 EST EST 1.31,45 PR SB
40 Nil LLOP MYA ESP ESP 1.31,94 PR SB
41 Boris VARGA MC2 SVK SVK 1.32,12 PR SB
42 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MB1 UKR UKR 1.34,40 PR SB
43 David RAFAJ MYB CZE CZE 1.37,26
44 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC1 BLR BLR 1.38,57
45 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MYA BLR BLR 1.40,54
46 Konstantin KARTASHOV MB2 UKR UKR 1.42,05 SB
47 Dominik GRODL MB1 CZE CZE 1.42,16
48 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MYA BLR BLR 1.42,77 PR SB
49 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MYA BLR BLR 1.45,68
50 Kirill KONDRATENYA Кирилл Кондратеня MC2 BLR BLR 1.48,08
51 Kiryl AUDZEYENKA Кирилл Авдеенко MYB BLR BLR 1.51,26 PR SB
52 Filip BERAN MYB CZE CZE 1.51,80
53 Daniel ŠIMKO MYB SVK SVK 1.57,66 PR SB
54 Lukas KASPAREC M? CZE CZE 2.32,75 PR SB
55 Jakub KOVARIK M? CZE CZE 2.43,12 PR SB
DNF Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MB1 BLR BLR DNF

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names