Tatra Cup

Zakopane (POL)19 - 20 December 2015 Source: K. Gąsienica

1500m Men 19 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA1 POL POL 1.56,67
2 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.56,77
3 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MB2 POL POL 1.57,63 PR SB
4 Artur JANICKI MA1 POL POL 1.57,79
5 Aleks LUIK MN2 EST EST 2.00,00
6 Sebastian JANICKI MA1 POL POL 2.00,62
7 Szymon PALKA MA2 POL POL 2.00,94 PR SB
8 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA2 POL POL 2.01,08
9 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MA1 BLR BLR 2.01,30
10 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB2 POL POL 2.01,52
11 Damian ŻUREK MB1 POL POL 2.02,59
12 Jakub KOPRIVA MB2 CZE CZE 2.02,70
13 Adrian WÓJCIK MA2 POL POL 2.02,72
14 Radosław JAKUBSKI MA2 POL POL 2.03,32 PR SB
15 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MB2 CZE CZE 2.05,39
16 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MB1 POL POL 2.06,27
17 Patrycjan JAMROZY MA1 POL POL 2.07,02
18 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MB2 BLR BLR 2.07,35
19 Kamil WSZOŁEK MA1 POL POL 2.07,49
20 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MC2 POL POL 2.08,68
21 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MB1 BLR BLR 2.08,95
22 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MA1 BLR BLR 2.09,37
23 Grzegorz WĄSEK MB2 POL POL 2.09,91
24 Matej FILIP MB2 SVK SVK 2.10,24 PR SB
25 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MB1 BLR BLR 2.10,44 SB
26 Kermo VOITKA MB2 EST EST 2.11,08
27 Marek KANIA MB2 POL POL 2.11,19 SB
28 Jakub KLEMBARA MB2 SVK SVK 2.12,05
29 Robert ZAJĄC MB1 POL POL 2.12,41 PR SB
30 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MC2 BLR BLR 2.13,87
31 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MA1 BLR BLR 2.14,06
32 Jan WIERCIOCH MB2 POL POL 2.16,04 PR SB
33 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB1 BLR BLR 2.17,48
34 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MC2 BLR BLR 2.18,31 PR SB
35 Kamil BANACHOWICZ MA1 POL POL 2.18,58
36 Nil LLOP MYA ESP ESP 2.19,15 NRJ PR SB
37 Szymon MRUGAŁA MA1 POL POL 2.20,12 PR SB
38 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MB1 BLR BLR 2.22,57
39 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MYA BLR BLR 2.22,64
40 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MB1 UKR UKR 2.26,21 PR SB
41 Krzysztof SZELIGA MA1 POL POL 2.28,40 SB
42 David RAFAJ MYB CZE CZE 2.32,31 PR SB
43 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MYA BLR BLR 2.34,98
44 Dominik GRODL MB1 CZE CZE 2.36,85 PR SB
45 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC1 BLR BLR 2.37,26
46 Konstantin KARTASHOV MB2 UKR UKR 2.41,51 PR SB
47 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MYA BLR BLR 2.41,64
48 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MYA BLR BLR 2.46,89
49 Kirill KONDRATENYA Кирилл Кондратеня MC2 BLR BLR 2.48,61
DQ Rafael HEREDIA MC2 ESP ESP DQ
DQ Joonas VALGE MC2 EST EST DQ
DQ Boris VARGA MC2 SVK SVK DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names