Season Opening Race

Inzell (GER)10 - 11 October 2015 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 10 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 35,05 SB
2 Dai Dai NTAB MN2 NED NED 35,21 SB
3 Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 35,51 SB
4 Kai VERBIJ MN2 NED NED 35,59 SB
5 Jesper HOSPES MSA NED NED 35,68 SB
6 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 35,73 SB
7 Martijn van OOSTEN MN4 NED NED 35,86 SB
8 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 36,00
9 Stefan GROOTHUIS M30 NED NED 36,01 SB
9 Lennart VELEMA MN3 NED NED 36,01 SB
11 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 RUS RUS 36,06 SB
12 Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 36,20 SB
12 Oscar van LEEN MN4 NED NED 36,20 SB
14 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA2 BLR BLR 36,24 SB
15 Thomas KROL MN4 NED NED 36,28 SB
16 Jan BLOKHUIJSEN MSA NED NED 36,29 SB
17 Arvin WIJSMAN MN2 NED NED 36,31 SB
18 Juho VAITTINEN MN3 FIN FIN 36,32 SB
18 Christian OBERBICHLER MN4 SUI SUI 36,32 SB
20 Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI M30 POL POL 36,37 SB
21 Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS 36,41 SB
22 Joel DUFTER MN2 GER GER 36,50 SB
23 Jan DALDOSSI MSA ITA ITA 36,62 SB
24 Espen TVEIT MSA NOR NOR 36,64 SB
25 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MSA GER GER 36,81 SB
26 Sander MEIJERINK MN3 NED NED 36,82
27 Niek DEELSTRA MA1 NED NED 36,85
28 Wesly DIJS MN1 NED NED 36,87 SB
29 Thijs ROOZEN MN2 NED NED 36,98 SB
30 Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED 36,99 SB
30 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 36,99 SB
32 Mark NOMDEN MA2 NED NED 37,00 PR SB
33 Joep BAKS MA2 NED NED 37,07 PR SB
34 Jelte BOERSMA MA2 NED NED 37,17 PR SB
35 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN2 BLR BLR 37,20
36 Tom KANT MA2 NED NED 37,25 PR SB
37 Thijs GOVERS MA1 NED NED 37,27 PR SB
38 Peter GROEN MN4 NED NED 37,29 SB
38 David ANDERSSON MN3 SWE SWE 37,29 SB
40 Piotr PUSZKARSKI M30 POL POL 37,33 SB
40 Marc HORSTMAN MN3 NED NED 37,33 PR SB
40 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MN4 POL POL 37,33 SB
43 CHENG Yue MSA CHN CHN 37,40 SB
44 Kevin SCHELLING MN1 NED NED 37,42 PR SB
45 Renz ROTTEVEEL MSA NED NED 37,54 SB
46 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MN1 BLR BLR 37,57
47 Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 37,62 SB
48 Verneri KINNUNEN MN4 FIN FIN 37,63 SB
49 Menno KRAMER MN3 NED NED 37,65 SB
50 Francesco TESCARI MA2 ITA ITA 37,68 SB
51 Scott ANDERSON (1989) MSA GBR GBR 37,71 SB
52 Alessio TRENTINI MN2 ITA ITA 37,75 SB
53 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MN1 FIN FIN 37,76 PR SB
54 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 37,78
54 Ruben BROEKHUIZEN MN3 NED NED 37,78 SB
56 Mathias VOSTÉ MN3 BEL BEL 37,80 PR SB
57 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MA2 RUS RUS 37,81 PR SB
58 Carlo CESAR MN4 NED NED 37,82 SB
59 Marcel BOSKER MA2 NED NED 37,87 SB
60 Thomas van DIJK (1995) MN1 NED NED 37,90 SB
61 Adrian WIELGAT MN4 POL POL 37,91 PR SB
62 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MN2 NOR NOR 37,97 PR SB
63 Tom OLTHOF MN2 NED NED 38,00 SB
64 Marcin BACHANEK MN1 POL POL 38,02 SB
65 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 38,04 SB
66 Mario VALENCIA MN4 COL COL 38,16 SB
67 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 38,19 PR SB
68 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 38,23 SB
69 Herre LUISMAN MA1 NED NED 38,25 PR SB
70 Casper de GIER MN1 NED NED 38,30 PR SB
71 Jonas PFLUG MN4 GER GER 38,51 SB
72 August Teodor HAUGEN MSA NOR NOR 38,57 SB
73 Vetle Størseth ØSTMOE MB2 NOR NOR 38,68 PR SB
74 Tuomas RAHNASTO MA2 FIN FIN 38,69 SB
75 Mark BROEKMAN MB2 NED NED 38,73 SB
76 Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN4 FIN FIN 38,74 SB
77 Moritz GEISREITER (1987) MSA GER GER 38,80 SB
78 Noa ROMEIJN MA1 NED NED 38,83 PR SB
79 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA2 RUS RUS 38,85 SB
79 Ivar OTTENBROS MN2 NED NED 38,85 SB
81 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MN1 DEN DEN 38,89 PR SB
82 Kaspar KALJUVEE MA1 EST EST 38,93 PR SB
83 Maarten van OOSTERHOUT MA2 NED NED 39,17 SB
84 Feiko BIERMAN MN2 NED NED 39,18 SB
85 Francesco BETTI MB1 ITA ITA 39,20 PR SB
86 Giacomo DALSASS MB2 ITA ITA 39,51 SB
87 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 39,82 SB
88 Sven TELLEGEN MB2 NED NED 40,04
89 Gianluca PRATI MB1 ITA ITA 40,68 PR SB
90 Daniel TYLKA MN2 POL POL 40,73 SB
91 Joris HARINK MA1 NED NED 40,82
92 Colin STEENBERGEN MB2 SUI SUI 41,21 SB
93 Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM MB2 NOR NOR 41,60 SB
94 Matthias NÄGELI MSA SUI SUI 42,10 SB
95 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 43,66 SB
96 Ricardo BRÜTSCH M30 SUI SUI 44,84 SB
97 Jan van der MEULEN M70 NED NED 46,38 SB
DNS Vadim GLUSHNEV MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Kees HEEMSKERK (1994) MN2 NED NED DNF
DNF Joost BORN MN3 NED NED DNF
DQ Thijs ten KAMPE MN1 NED NED DQ
DQ Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN DQ
DQ Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN MN3 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names