Season Opening Race

Inzell (GER)10 - 11 October 2015 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Ladies 10 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanneke de NEELING LN1 NED NED 1.18,26 SB
2 Bo van der WERFF LN4 NED NED 1.18,49 SB
3 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 1.18,62 SB
4 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.18,65 SB
5 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 1.18,69 PR SB
6 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 1.19,34 PR SB
7 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 1.19,85 SB
8 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.19,99 SB
9 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 1.20,26 SB
10 Elisa DUL LB2 NED NED 1.20,28 PR SB
11 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 1.20,34 SB
12 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 1.20,36 SB
13 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN3 NED NED 1.20,39 SB
14 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 1.20,54 SB
15 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.20,75 SB
16 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 1.21,01 PR SB
17 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 1.21,11 PR SB
18 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 1.21,15 PR SB
19 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN2 NOR NOR 1.21,27 SB
20 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN1 DEN DEN 1.21,90 SB
21 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 1.22,02 PR SB
22 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 1.22,04 PR SB
23 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN1 POL POL 1.22,07 SB
24 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 1.22,16 SB
25 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 1.22,18 SB
26 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN2 POL POL 1.22,19 PR SB
27 Gloria MALFATTI LA2 ITA ITA 1.22,26 PR SB
28 Rosanne FISCHER LA2 NED NED 1.22,44 PR SB
29 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.22,52 SB
30 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN2 POL POL 1.23,00 SB
31 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 1.23,05 SB
32 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 1.23,18 PR SB
33 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.23,26 SB
34 Deborah GRISENTI LA1 ITA ITA 1.23,28 SB
35 Freya REITSMA LA1 NED NED 1.23,32 SB
36 Linda BORTOLOTTI LN2 ITA ITA 1.23,56 SB
37 Imke BROMMER LA1 NED NED 1.23,73 SB
38 Noemi BONAZZA LA1 ITA ITA 1.24,11 PR SB
39 Tessa SINTENIE LN1 NED NED 1.24,20 SB
40 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 1.24,27 SB
41 Demi van BENTHEM LA1 NED NED 1.24,30
42 Linda KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 1.24,56 SB
43 Iza STEKELENBURG LA2 NED NED 1.24,66 SB
44 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LA2 NED NED 1.24,74 PR SB
45 Miina PELTONEN LN1 FIN FIN 1.24,80 SB
46 Chiara CRISTELLI LA1 ITA ITA 1.24,82 SB
47 Eva-Sterre BORDING LN2 NED NED 1.25,10 PR SB
48 Merel BRUNSMANN LA2 NED NED 1.25,44 PR SB
49 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,80 SB
50 Ellia SMEDING LA1 GBR GBR 1.27,74 NR NRJ PR SB
51 Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 1.27,94 PR SB
52 Susanna LEHTINIEMI LN2 FIN FIN 1.29,31 SB
53 Amber BONKE LA1 NED NED 1.30,56 PR SB
54 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 1.31,95 SB
55 Ingeborg STORLER LB2 NOR NOR 1.33,03 SB
DNS Ane By FARSTAD LB1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Rosa PATER LSA NED NED DNS
DNF Monica TUIJP LA2 NED NED DNF
DQ Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED DQ
DQ Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED DQ

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names