VII Winter Student Games - Finale

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 - 12 March 2015 Source: um74.ru

500m Men 10 March 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MB2 RUS RUS 37,86 PR SB
2 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB1 RUS RUS 37,97 PR SB
3 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MB2 RUS RUS 38,04
4 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 38,05 PR SB
5 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MB2 RUS RUS 38,10
6 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB2 RUS RUS 38,15
7 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MB2 RUS RUS 38,18
8 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 38,20 PR SB
9 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB2 RUS RUS 38,43
10 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 38,48 PR SB
11 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB2 RUS RUS 38,55
12 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB2 RUS RUS 38,87
13 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MB2 RUS RUS 38,94
14 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MB2 RUS RUS 38,98
15 Vladimir GORDEEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,00
16 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 39,04 PR SB
17 Artyom SADOVOJ MB2 RUS RUS 39,14 PR SB
18 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MB1 RUS RUS 39,19 SB
19 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 39,40 PR SB
20 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MC2 RUS RUS 39,43 PR SB
21 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 39,46
22 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MB1 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
23 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MB2 RUS RUS 39,59
24 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB2 RUS RUS 39,69
25 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,85 PR SB
26 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MB1 RUS RUS 39,93 PR SB
27 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MB2 RUS RUS 40,08
28 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 40,10 PR SB
29 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MB2 RUS RUS 40,11
30 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MC2 RUS RUS 40,12
31 Denis CHOBAN Денис Чобан MB1 RUS RUS 40,30 PR SB
32 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,36 PR SB
33 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MB1 RUS RUS 40,37
34 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB1 RUS RUS 40,38
35 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MB1 RUS RUS 40,44
36 Sergej EPANCHINCEV MB2 RUS RUS 40,55 PR SB
37 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MB1 RUS RUS 40,81(5)
38 Aleksej SOGORIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,81(8) PR SB
39 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 40,93 PR SB
40 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MB1 RUS RUS 41,13 PR SB
41 Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MB2 RUS RUS 41,14
42 Daniil KAPUSTIN MB1 RUS RUS 41,21 PR SB
43 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 41,42
44 Aleksandr DOROFEEV Александр Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
45 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MC2 RUS RUS 41,49
46 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MB2 RUS RUS 41,59 PR SB
47 Nikita MEDVEDEV Никита Медведев MB2 RUS RUS 41,63
48 Ilya REVNIVYKH MB2 RUS RUS 41,72
49 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 41,75(0)
50 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MB2 RUS RUS 41,75(7) PR SB
51 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MB1 RUS RUS 41,96 PR SB
52 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MC2 RUS RUS 41,98
53 Vasilij LUZIN Василий Лузин MC2 RUS RUS 42,02 PR SB
54 Vladislav KAZAK MB1 RUS RUS 42,12
55 Evgenij CHAJKA Евгений Чайка MB2 RUS RUS 42,29
56 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MB1 RUS RUS 42,40
57 Denis SAMUCHENKO MB1 RUS RUS 42,69
58 Evgenij DYRVAR Евгений Дырвар MC2 RUS RUS 43,37 PR SB
59 Kirill MANANNIKOV Кирилл Мананников MB1 RUS RUS 43,43 PR SB
60 Vladimir CHYORNYJ MB1 RUS RUS 57,39
DNF Andrej TROSHEV MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names