Russia - Junior B Championships 2015

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2015 Source: um74.ru

3000m Men 24 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MB2 RUS RUS 4.04,12 PR SB
2 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MB1 RUS RUS 4.08,09 PR SB
3 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.09,33
4 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,35 PR SB
5 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,01 PR SB
6 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,66
7 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MB1 RUS RUS 4.13,50 PR SB
8 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB1 RUS RUS 4.13,92
9 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,37
10 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,82 PR SB
11 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,17(1) PR SB
12 Vladimir GORDEEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,17(2)
13 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,18 PR SB
14 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,40 PR SB
15 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,61
16 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,94 PR SB
17 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,56 PR SB
18 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,64
19 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,31 PR SB
20 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,52
21 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,59
22 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,50 PR SB
23 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,87 PR SB
24 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,39
25 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,84 PR SB
26 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,37
27 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,44
28 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,71 PR SB
29 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,94
30 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,17 PR SB
31 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,24
32 Denis CHOBAN Денис Чобан MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,65
33 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,20 SB
34 Grigorij PERIN Григорий Перин MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,43 PR SB
35 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,97 PR SB
36 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,10
37 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,04
38 Pavel SIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,76
39 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,17
40 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,30
41 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,62
42 Andrej TROSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,78 SB
43 Artyom SADOVOJ MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,81
44 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,89
45 Ilya REVNIVYKH MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,72 PR SB
46 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,90
47 Aleksandr MILENIN MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,56 PR SB
48 Nikita MEDVEDEV Никита Медведев MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,70
49 Evgenij YURIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,72 SB
50 Stanislav SOZIN Станислав Созин MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,73 PR SB
51 Aleksandr DOROFEEV Александр Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,81
52 Aleksej SOGORIN MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,10 SB
53 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,36 PR SB
54 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,90
55 Revaz CHADUNELI MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,84
56 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,06
57 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,24
58 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,67
59 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,18
60 Vladislav KAZAK MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,09
61 Dmitrij ZHURAVLEV Дмитрий Журавлев MB2 RUS RUS 5.01,99
DNS Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr BABAYAN MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names