Chelyabinsk Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 August 2008

500m Men - Junior 23 August 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KRECH Роман Креч MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,06 PR SB
2 Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,75 PR SB
3 Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,29 SB
4 Ilya KURGAEV MA1 RUS RUS 38,58 SB
5 Aleksandr OSTROVSKIJ Александр Островский MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,82 SB
6 Konstantin MAUL MA2 RUS RUS 38,84 SB
7 Evgenij NAZARENKO Евгений Назаренко MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,02 PR SB
8 Andrej IVANYUK Андрей Иванюк MB2 KAZ KAZ 39,10 PR SB
9 Vadim GLUSHNEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,20 SB
10 Aleksej BELYAKOV Алексей Беляков MA1 RUS RUS 39,32 SB
11 Vadim MARUSHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,33 SB
12 Artyom TERENTEV Артём Терентьев MA2 RUS RUS 39,35 SB
13 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MA2 RUS RUS 39,64 SB
14 Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MB2 RUS RUS 39,71 SB
15 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MB1 KAZ KAZ 39,75 PR SB
16 Vyacheslav KOCHETKOV Вячеслав Кочетков MA1 RUS RUS 39,94 SB
17 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 39,95 PR SB
18 Evgenij KRYLOV Евгений Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 40,08 SB
19 Vadim KASATKIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,10 SB
20 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MA2 RUS RUS 40,17 PR SB
21 Evgenij BORONIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,39 PR SB
22 Pavel DACHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 40,54 SB
23 Mikhail MALGIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,72 PR SB
24 Maksim ROZHKOV (1992) Максим Рожков MB2 RUS RUS 40,88 SB
25 Ivan FEDYUKOV MA2 RUS RUS 40,95 PR SB
26 Sergej CHIRKOV (1989) Сергей Чирков MA2 RUS RUS 41,04 SB
27 Kirill SOKOLOV Кирилл Соколов MA2 RUS RUS 41,17 PR SB
28 Maksim GOTOVKO MA1 RUS RUS 41,18 SB
29 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,19 SB
30 Oleg VOROBEV Олег Воробьев MA2 RUS RUS 41,22 SB
31 Egor PETROV Егор Петров MB2 RUS RUS 41,60 SB
32 Nikita STAVCEV Никита Ставцев MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,63 SB
33 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MA2 RUS RUS 41,76 PR SB
34 Evgenij KALASHNIKOV Евгений Калашников MB2 RUS RUS 41,78 SB
35 Evgenij LUTKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
36 Vladimir IGNATEV Владимир Игнатьев MB1 RUS RUS 41,95 SB
37 Ruslan KHALIULIN Руслан Халиулин MB1 RUS RUS 41,99 SB
37 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 41,99 PR SB
39 Aleksandr TYURIN MA2 RUS RUS 42,05 SB
40 Aleksej SERYOGIN Алексей Серёгин MB2 KAZ KAZ 42,10 PR SB
41 Artur SERGIENKO Артур Сергиенко MA1 KAZ KAZ 42,37 SB
42 Oleg VILESOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,58 PR SB
43 Denis ROSHHIN Денис Рощин MB2 KAZ KAZ 42,62 PR SB
44 Nikita DIMITROVICH MC2 RUS RUS 42,67 SB
45 Vladislav BONDARENKO (1992) Владислав Бондаренко MB2 RUS RUS 42,71 SB
46 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MB1 RUS RUS 42,81 SB
47 Nikita OSADCHIJ Никита Осадчий MB1 KAZ KAZ 42,98 SB
48 Evgenij MARTYNOV Евгений Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
49 Maksim KAMAEV Максим Камаев MC2 RUS RUS 46,59 PR SB
50 Nikolaj CHERNOBKOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,93 PR SB
DNS Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej SKOROKHODOV MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej TYURIN MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anton SAVCHENKO Антон Савченко MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names