Cup of Vologda Oblast

Vologda 20 - 21 December 2014 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 20 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj TRUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,39 SB
2 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,23
3 Dmitrij ROGOZIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,79 SB
4 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,08
5 Artem AREFYEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,24
6 Gleb DUBININ MC1 IAR IAR 43,35
7 Sergej BODROV MB1 IAR IAR 43,48
8 Maksim BARANOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,82 PR SB
9 Pavel YAKUSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 45,05 PR SB
10 Maksim BAKHVALOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,23 SB
11 Grigorij SADKOV MB2 IAR IAR 46,43 PR SB
12 Daniil SHAPIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,32 PR SB
13 Andrej EZICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 48,04
14 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 48,63 PR SB
15 Renat DVORYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,58 PR SB
16 Ivan MASHYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,95 PR SB
17 Denis NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 50,01 SB
18 Artem EZICHEV MYC IAR IAR 50,03 PR SB
19 Ivan KUZMIN MC1 IAR IAR 50,48 PR SB
20 Ilya BELOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,01 PR SB
21 Kirill ZATEJSHHIKOV MYA IAR IAR 52,18 PR SB
22 Kirill DANILOV MYA IAR IAR 52,55 PR SB
23 Anton KARTASHOV MYA IAR IAR 52,71 PR SB
24 Artem FADEEV MYB IAR IAR 52,81
25 Mikhail KORYAKOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 53,90 PR SB
26 Aleksandr TKACHENKO (2000) MC1 IAR IAR 55,08 PR SB
27 Artem KURKOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,55 PR SB
28 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MYD IAR IAR 56,52 PR SB
29 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MYC IAR IAR 56,71 PR SB
30 Artem KUSKOV MYC IAR IAR 56,73 PR SB
31 Ilya CHEKMAREV MYB IAR IAR 58,41 PR SB
32 Vasilij CHUPKOV MC1 IAR IAR 59,50
33 Ivan KALASHNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.00,05
34 Ivan MLADSHIJ MYC IAR IAR 1.00,13 PR SB
35 Maksim MALASHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.00,71 PR SB
36 Dmitrij PETROV (2002) MYA IAR IAR 1.00,92 PR SB
37 Ivan BURCEV MYC IAR IAR 1.01,33 PR SB
38 Maksim DMITRIEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.01,42 PR SB
39 Semen AVERIN MYC IAR IAR 1.02,06 PR SB
40 Dmitrij RAZUMOVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.03,89 PR SB
41 Aleksandr KUZNECZOV (2000) MC1 IAR IAR 1.04,81
42 Vadim LOMAKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.04,98
43 Konstantin MANZHA MC1 IAR IAR 1.06,14 SB
44 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2002) MYA IAR IAR 1.09,15 PR SB
DNS Vladislav ZADORIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan KRYLEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Andrej TULOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksej KHOKHOLEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Zakhar SAVICHEV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Konstantin MIKHAJLOV (2001) MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Daniil KRASAVIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DQ Vladislav TYAPIN MYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names