Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 9 November 2007

500m Men - Junior 7 November 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill MAKAROV Кирилл Макаров MA1 RUS RUS 38,10
2 Andrej ESIN Андрей Есин MA2 RUS RUS 38,18 PR SB
3 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MB1 RUS RUS 38,44
4 Timur TAKHAVIEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,51
5 Andrej TRUKHIN Андрей Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 38,68
6 Anton KOLPAKOV Антон Колпаков MA1 RUS RUS 38,89
6 Yaroslav VIKULIN MB1 RUS RUS 38,89
8 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MA2 RUS RUS 38,91 SB
9 Konstantin MASHAROV MA2 RUS RUS 38,99
10 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MA1 RUS RUS 39,09
11 Sergej GRUSHIN Сергей Грушин MB1 RUS RUS 39,27 SB
12 Maksim KONDRATEV Максим Кондратьев MA2 RUS RUS 39,43 PR SB
13 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MB1 RUS RUS 39,46 PR SB
14 Yurij GURKOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,47
15 Konstantin PISLIGIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,52
16 Aleksandr VOROBEV (1991) Александр Воробьев MB1 RUS RUS 39,67
17 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MA2 RUS RUS 39,78
18 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 39,93
19 Damir BIKCHENTAEV Дамир Бикчентаев MA2 RUS RUS 39,94
20 Anton STAROSTIN MB2 RUS RUS 39,96
20 Evgenij PROGONSKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 39,96 PR SB
22 Artyom BUZMAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,03 SB
23 Dmitrij SHISHKIN Дмитрий Шишкин MA2 RUS RUS 40,30 PR SB
24 Aleksej DROZDOV (1990) Алексей Дроздов MB2 RUS RUS 40,63
25 Sergej OKUNEV MA2 RUS RUS 40,81
25 Semyon ZOZULYA MA1 RUS RUS 40,81
27 Egor VASIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,83
28 Mikhail POSPELOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,84
29 Sergej MAKHOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,12
30 Aleksandr OKHOTIN MA1 RUS RUS 41,29
31 Konstantin POLYANSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 41,37 SB
32 Anatolij MAKSIMOV Анатолий Максимов MB2 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
33 Ilya RUSINOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,49
33 Mikhail SHAPOVALOV Михаил Шаповалов MB2 RUS RUS 41,49 PR SB
35 Rifat SAJFULLIN Рифат Сайфуллин MN1 RUS RUS 41,70
36 Ruslan KARPUSHOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,73
37 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (1990) Дмитрий Желтов MB2 RUS RUS 41,85 PR SB
38 Roman KOROLEV Роман Королев MA1 RUS RUS 41,99
39 Vitalij VINOKUROV Виталий Винокуров MB1 RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
40 Evgenij KOROLEV Евгений Королев MB1 RUS RUS 42,18
41 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 42,22
42 Nikolaj ROMANYUK M? RUS RUS 42,45 PR SB
43 Igor ZHELTOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
44 Kirill ERSHOV (1990) Кирилл Ершов MB2 RUS RUS 42,89
45 Renat GARIFULLIN MA1 RUS RUS 42,98
46 Maksim KUSTOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,01
47 Ruslan SHPANKO M? RUS RUS 43,07 PR SB
48 Ilya SHKUNOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
49 Sergej BELYAT MB1 RUS RUS 44,12 PR SB
50 Aleksej VOLKOV Алексей Волков MB1 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
51 Aleksej FILIN (1992) Алексей Филин MC2 RUS RUS 45,36 PR SB
52 Nikolaj SOKOLYUK MB1 RUS RUS 46,68 PR SB
53 Anton KHMELEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.06,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names