Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 18 - 19 October 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 18 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MN2 RUS RUS 1.10,25
2 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,35 SB
3 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,54 SB
4 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 1.11,56
5 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,60 SB
6 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,85 PR SB
7 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,98 SB
8 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.12,11 SB
9 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.12,34 PR SB
10 Yurij GURKOV MSA RUS RUS 1.12,47 SB
11 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,48 SB
12 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,78 SB
13 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 RUS RUS 1.12,88
14 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,04 PR SB
15 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 1.13,06 SB
16 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.13,11 SB
17 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,53 SB
18 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.13,62 SB
19 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 1.13,82 SB
20 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 1.13,91 SB
21 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,13 SB
22 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,14 PR SB
23 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN4 RUS RUS 1.14,20
24 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,23 SB
25 Evgenij KOZULIN MSA RUS RUS 1.14,50 PR SB
26 Pavel SAMUILOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,61 SB
27 Denis BUTAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,77
28 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.15,01 SB
29 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 1.15,05 SB
30 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,07 PR SB
31 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,15 SB
32 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,18 SB
33 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,34 SB
34 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,35 SB
35 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,39 SB
36 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,91 SB
37 Ilya KURGAEV MSA RUS RUS 1.15,94 SB
38 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,98 PR SB
39 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,13 PR SB
40 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,20 SB
41 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,26
42 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 1.16,39 SB
43 Dmitrij ISUPOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,48 SB
44 Maksim BURYGIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,67
45 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,01 SB
46 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,06 SB
47 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,11 SB
48 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 1.17,44 SB
49 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,56 SB
50 Maksim KROTOV Максим Кротов MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,61 SB
51 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,74
52 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,80 SB
53 Roman VANDZHALA MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,36 SB
54 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,45 SB
55 Yurij KRESIK MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,80 SB
56 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,93 PR SB
57 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,22(1) SB
58 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,22(2) PR SB
59 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN4 RUS RUS 1.19,56 SB
60 Kirill SIVAEV MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,70 SB
61 Mikhail MALASHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,17 SB
62 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,46 SB
63 Anatolij MAKSIMOV Анатолий Максимов MSA RUS RUS 1.20,48 SB
64 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.21,53
65 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN1 RUS RUS 1.26,28 SB
66 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,08 SB
DNS Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij GROSHKOV MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MN4 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names