Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 18 - 19 October 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Ladies 19 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 1.58,90 SB
2 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 2.00,00 SB
3 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 2.01,84 PR SB
4 Elizaveta KAZELINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.01,88 PR SB
5 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 2.02,36 SB
6 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.04,36 SB
7 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 2.04,71 SB
8 Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 2.04,73 SB
9 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.05,28 SB
10 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 2.05,31 SB
11 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LN3 RUS RUS 2.05,52 SB
12 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 2.05,68 PR SB
13 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN1 RUS RUS 2.05,95 SB
14 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,02 SB
15 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN3 RUS RUS 2.07,32 SB
16 Alena BASHKOVA Алена Башкова LN4 RUS RUS 2.07,48 PR SB
17 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,02 SB
18 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,13 PR SB
19 Tatyana KASHTANOVA Татьяна Каштанова LSA RUS RUS 2.08,68 SB
20 Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,07 SB
21 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,55 SB
22 Ulyana BORONINA LN3 RUS RUS 2.09,56 SB
23 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LN2 RUS RUS 2.09,57 SB
24 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 2.09,83
25 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN3 RUS RUS 2.10,01 SB
26 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 2.10,69 SB
27 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN3 RUS RUS 2.10,92 SB
28 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,03 SB
29 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN2 RUS RUS 2.11,11 SB
30 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,29(3) SB
31 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN2 RUS RUS 2.11,29(5) SB
32 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LB1 RUS RUS 2.11,57 SB
33 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LN3 RUS RUS 2.11,73 SB
34 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 2.12,00 SB
35 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,26 SB
36 Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.12,59 SB
37 Kseniya SARAJKINA LN3 RUS RUS 2.13,46 SB
38 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,86 SB
39 Liliya US Лилия Ус LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,04
40 Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LN2 RUS RUS 2.16,30 SB
41 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LN1 RUS RUS 2.16,47 SB
42 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LN1 RUS RUS 2.16,55 SB
43 Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LN2 RUS RUS 2.16,59 SB
44 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LN4 RUS RUS 2.16,69 SB
45 Aleksandra FILIPAS LSA RUS RUS 2.17,56 SB
46 Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 2.18,22 SB
47 Anna BUKOROS LN1 RUS RUS 2.21,54 SB
48 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA Виктория Петухова LN1 RUS RUS 2.23,37 SB
49 Valentina KRAVCHENKO Валентина Кравченко LN3 RUS RUS 2.23,61 SB
50 Anna ZHURAVLEVA Анна Журавлева LN4 RUS RUS 2.25,30 SB
WDR Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names