Russian Junior (B/C) Allround Championships 2008

Chelyabinsk 13 - 15 March 2008

3000m Jr B Men 13 March 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KAZELIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.02,91
2 Andrej KUDRYASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.06,40
3 Aleksej BELYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.07,23 PR SB
4 Ilya KURGAEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.09,92 PR SB
5 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.10,58 PR SB
6 Aleksandr LOSKUTOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.11,78 PR SB
7 Pavel DACHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.11,94 PR SB
8 Denis CHERDANCEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,41 PR SB
9 Ilya KUPCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.14,11 PR SB
10 Sergej GRUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.15,48 SB
11 Yaroslav VIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.15,83
12 Ivan BEZHENAREV MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,87 PR SB
13 Anatolij CHECHETOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.15,95 PR SB
14 Roman KULIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,42 PR SB
15 Aleksandr FISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,84 PR SB
16 Yurij GURKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,92 PR SB
17 Sergej BILALOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.18,03 PR SB
18 Ruslan KARPUSHOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,84 PR SB
19 Evgenij KOROLEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.20,22 PR SB
20 Nikita SAVCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.20,91 PR SB
21 Maksim GOTOVKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,01 PR SB
22 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MB1 IAR IAR 4.21,65 PR SB
23 Vadim GLUSHNEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.21,67 PR SB
24 Filipp BALABANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.21,77 SB
25 Vyacheslav KOCHETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,84 PR SB
26 Aleksej DROZDOV (1990) MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,89 PR SB
27 Vadim MARUSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.22,04 PR SB
28 Yaroslav LEBEDEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.22,47 PR SB
29 Andrej BATUEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.23,15 PR SB
30 Aleksandr VOROBEV (1991) MB1 IAR IAR 4.23,65 PR SB
31 Denis KOVAL MB1 IAR IAR 4.23,78 PR SB
32 Ivan BASHKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.24,07 PR SB
33 Kirill ERSHOV (1990) MB2 IAR IAR 4.24,21 PR SB
34 Ivan SHENER MB2 IAR IAR 4.24,47 PR SB
35 Maksim RESHNYUK MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,71 SB
35 Oleg MASLOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.24,71 PR SB
37 Andrej CHISTYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.24,98 PR SB
38 Egor MALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.26,12 PR SB
39 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.26,63 PR SB
40 Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MB1 IAR IAR 4.26,76 PR SB
41 Anton KHMELEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,61 PR SB
42 Dmitrij FYODOROV (1991) MB1 IAR IAR 4.28,01 PR SB
43 Mikhail BOSSERT MB1 IAR IAR 4.28,04 PR SB
44 Egor VASIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,29 PR SB
45 Andrej PANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.28,43 SB
46 Sergej MAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.28,56 SB
47 Sergej NEPOMNYASHHIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,80 PR SB
48 Anton STAROSTIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,85 PR SB
49 Pavel STARSHOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,74
50 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.31,46 PR SB
51 Yurij KLIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,62 PR SB
52 Mark CHIKUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.35,72 SB
53 Vladimir OBUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.35,88 PR SB
54 Vitalij PYSTIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,78 SB
55 Evgenij KRYLOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.40,12 PR SB
56 Sergej CHERNOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.47,31 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names