Russian Junior (B/C) Allround Championships 2008

Chelyabinsk 13 - 15 March 2008

500m Jr B Men 13 March 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KAZELIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,04 PR SB
2 Ilya KURGAEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,09 PR SB
3 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,62 PR SB
4 Ilya KUPCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,67 PR SB
5 Yurij GURKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,72 PR SB
6 Yaroslav VIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,79
7 Andrej KUDRYASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,87
7 Vadim MARUSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,87 PR SB
9 Vadim GLUSHNEV MB1 IAR IAR 38,90 PR SB
10 Vyacheslav KOCHETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,03 PR SB
11 Nikita SAVCHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 39,14 PR SB
12 Aleksej BELYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,15
13 Aleksandr VOROBEV (1991) MB1 IAR IAR 39,17 SB
14 Evgenij KOROLEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,19 PR SB
15 Denis KOVAL MB1 IAR IAR 39,20 PR SB
16 Ivan BEZHENAREV MB2 IAR IAR 39,22 PR SB
16 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,22 PR SB
18 Anton STAROSTIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,25 PR SB
19 Roman KULIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,27 PR SB
20 Sergej GRUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,28 SB
21 Sergej BILALOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,35 PR SB
22 Oleg MASLOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,37 PR SB
23 Aleksej DROZDOV (1990) MB2 IAR IAR 39,62 SB
24 Mark CHIKUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,66 PR SB
24 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MB1 IAR IAR 39,66 PR SB
26 Anatolij CHECHETOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,68 PR SB
27 Andrej CHISTYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,76 PR SB
28 Filipp BALABANOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,78 SB
29 Vitalij PYSTIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,80 SB
30 Sergej NEPOMNYASHHIJ MB2 IAR IAR 39,84 PR SB
31 Evgenij KRYLOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,90 SB
32 Egor VASIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,03 PR SB
33 Sergej MAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,07 SB
34 Aleksandr LOSKUTOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,14 PR SB
35 Aleksandr FISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,18
36 Yurij KLIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,25
37 Ruslan KARPUSHOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,52 PR SB
38 Maksim GOTOVKO MB2 IAR IAR 40,55 PR SB
39 Pavel DACHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 40,57
40 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,62 PR SB
41 Mikhail BOSSERT MB1 IAR IAR 40,68 PR SB
42 Sergej CHERNOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,72 PR SB
42 Andrej PANOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,72 SB
44 Yaroslav LEBEDEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,76 PR SB
45 Andrej BATUEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,82 PR SB
46 Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MB1 IAR IAR 40,95 PR SB
47 Maksim RESHNYUK MB1 IAR IAR 41,20 SB
48 Anton KHMELEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,23 PR SB
49 Ivan SHENER MB2 IAR IAR 41,30 PR SB
50 Kirill ERSHOV (1990) MB2 IAR IAR 41,37 PR SB
51 Ivan BASHKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,40 PR SB
52 Dmitrij FYODOROV (1991) MB1 IAR IAR 41,55 PR SB
53 Egor MALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,78 PR SB
54 Denis CHERDANCEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,56 PR SB
55 Pavel STARSHOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,04 PR SB
56 Vladimir OBUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,56 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names