Kolomna Ice

Kolomna 4 - 5 April 2014 Source: S. Orlov / www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 4 April 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artsiom CHABAN MA2 IAB IAB 37,05
2 Filipp ABRAMOV MSA IAR IAR 37,13 PR SB
3 Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO MSA IAB IAB 37,14
4 Anton KAPUSTIN MA1 IAB IAB 37,15
5 Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ MN4 IAB IAB 37,32
6 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MB2 IAB IAB 38,03
7 Artur SHMELEV MN1 IAB IAB 38,50 PR SB
8 Yahor SMARHOVICH MB2 IAB IAB 38,52 PR SB
9 Vladimir KOSTIN Владимир Костин M35 KAZ KAZ 38,54
10 Stanislau IHNATSENKA MB1 IAB IAB 38,74
11 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV M45 IAR IAR 39,01
12 Aleksej ZUJKOV MN4 IAR IAR 39,02
13 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MB2 IAB IAB 39,26
14 Boris REPNIN M50 IAR IAR 39,34 SB
15 Eduard BAEV M40 IAR IAR 39,40
16 Igor KOLOTOV MN3 IAR IAR 39,41
17 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) MB2 IAB IAB 39,50
18 Gleb VISHNEV MB1 IAB IAB 39,55
19 Ilya GENAEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,60
20 Vladislav MIKHAJLOV MC2 IAB IAB 39,68
21 Evgeniy BOLGOV MC2 IAB IAB 39,77
21 Boris ORLOV M50 IAR IAR 39,77
23 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) MB2 IAB IAB 39,99
24 Vladislav BOLONIN M40 IAR IAR 40,05
25 Sergej SAVELEV (1972) M40 IAR IAR 40,23 PR SB
26 Oleg ZAKHARENKO MA2 IAB IAB 40,41
27 Anton ILYUSHENKA MB1 IAB IAB 40,68 PR SB
28 Dmitrij AVERIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,80 PR SB
29 Tsimafei OKUNEU MB1 IAB IAB 40,81
30 Ruslan ROZHDESTVENSKII M45 UKR UKR 40,88 SB
31 Nikolaj TRUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,98 PR SB
32 Artsemi SLABODNIK MB1 IAB IAB 41,25 PR SB
33 Aleksej ROSHHIN M40 IAR IAR 41,35 PR SB
34 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,41
35 Ivan OPARIN MN2 IAR IAR 41,60 SB
36 Andrej SURSIMOV M40 IAR IAR 41,68
37 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV M45 IAR IAR 41,86 PR SB
38 Dmitrij LYSENKO M45 IAR IAR 41,99 SB
39 Waldemar KRAMER M60 GER GER 42,08
40 Andrej SHAGUROV M40 IAR IAR 42,13 SB
41 Ivan GUBANOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,19
42 Vladimir VOJNOV M55 IAR IAR 42,21
43 Vadim AKOCHONOK MC2 IAB IAB 42,33
44 Andrej BOBROV M50 IAR IAR 42,34
45 Valerij BULANOV M35 IAR IAR 43,01 PR SB
45 Vladimir LETUNOV M50 IAR IAR 43,01
47 Valerij SHUKHARDIN M45 IAR IAR 43,03
48 Gleb PERVOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,05
49 Vladimir FADEEV M35 IAR IAR 43,06 PR SB
50 Evgenij ALYABEV M45 IAR IAR 43,18 SB
51 Ruslan GORDECZKIJ M30 IAR IAR 43,25 PR SB
52 Sergej BOLSHAKOV M40 IAR IAR 43,35
53 Farid YUNUSOV M50 IAR IAR 43,36
54 Igor LARIONOV M50 IAR IAR 43,39 SB
55 Aleksandr FETISOV M40 IAR IAR 43,41 PR SB
56 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M55 KAZ KAZ 43,44
57 Bart van VEEN (1982) M30 NED NED 43,47
58 Evgenij EGOROV (1960) M50 IAR IAR 43,52 SB
59 Vadim MOROZOV M60 IAR IAR 43,57 SB
60 Kirill DUPLIN MN3 IAR IAR 43,64 SB
61 Sergej AVDEEV M60 IAR IAR 43,74 SB
62 Dmitrij ZIGUMINOV M? IAR IAR 43,94 PR SB
63 Aleksej TYUTIN M55 IAR IAR 43,95 SB
64 Ivan PETROV (1971) M40 IAR IAR 44,08
65 Roman SVISTUKHIN M40 IAR IAR 44,14 PR SB
66 Ragnvald NÆSS M55 NOR NOR 44,32
67 Roman MYAGCHILOV MYB IAB IAB 44,34 PR SB
68 Aleksej DYCHKOV MN2 IAR IAR 44,35 SB
69 Sergej BELKIN M50 IAR IAR 44,44 SB
70 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV M45 IAR IAR 44,60 PR SB
71 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) M55 IAR IAR 44,77 SB
72 Andrej VIKULOV M40 IAR IAR 44,87
73 Andrej VORONOV M50 IAR IAR 45,16
74 Anatolij MATVEEV MN1 IAR IAR 45,45 SB
75 Vladimir PATRIN M60 IAR IAR 45,46 PR SB
76 Maksim VASILEV (1979) M35 IAR IAR 45,49 SB
77 Yurij OSIPOV M65 IAR IAR 45,66 SB
78 Ilya CYGVINCEV MA1 IAR IAR 45,93 SB
79 Jon GAUSLAA M50 NOR NOR 46,23
80 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV M50 IAR IAR 46,31
81 Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (1970) M40 IAR IAR 46,36 SB
82 Igor LAVROV M50 IAR IAR 46,39 SB
83 Anatolij KOKUNOV M65 IAR IAR 46,51
84 Aleksandr KUCHKOV M45 IAR IAR 46,63 SB
85 Alexandr CHAYKA M50 IAB IAB 46,71
86 Yurij GULIN M55 IAR IAR 47,29 SB
86 Evgenij ZHIDKOV M60 IAR IAR 47,29 SB
88 Aleksej SOLOSHHENKO M40 IAR IAR 47,69 SB
89 Anatoliy SAPRANKOU M55 IAB IAB 47,90
90 Evgenij EFREMOV M60 IAR IAR 47,97 SB
91 Yurij DAROV M65 IAR IAR 48,04 SB
92 Aleksandr BUNIN M65 IAR IAR 48,05 PR SB
93 Yurij KOZIN M65 IAR IAR 48,10
94 Sergej SHKLYAEV M70 IAR IAR 48,51 SB
95 Nikolaj ZHIKHAREV M50 IAR IAR 48,55 SB
96 Anatolij PRYADEIN M70 IAR IAR 48,70 SB
97 Aleksandr KHOPTYUK M45 IAR IAR 48,72 PR SB
98 Konstantin PETUKHOV M50 IAR IAR 49,62
99 Sergej EVTEEV M? IAR IAR 49,74 SB
100 Günther TRAUB M75 GER GER 50,18
101 Vladimir TERENTEV (1948) M65 IAR IAR 50,27 SB
102 Aleksej AVERIN M40 IAR IAR 50,40 PR SB
103 Nikolaj GOZHEDRYANOV M70 IAR IAR 51,12 SB
104 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) M75 IAR IAR 51,31
105 Ramir KURAMSHIN M75 IAR IAR 51,79
106 Yurij KISLYAKOV M65 IAR IAR 52,35 PR SB
107 Konstantin KRASNOBAEV M? IAR IAR 52,48 PR SB
108 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN M55 IAR IAR 52,66 PR SB
109 Pavel MANKO M45 IAB IAB 53,43 SB
110 Pavel IZOTOV M65 IAR IAR 53,50
111 Yurij BOGACHEV M75 IAR IAR 54,77
112 Rostislav SHEKHIREV M75 IAR IAR 59,23
113 Evgenij ARASHKEVICH M50 IAR IAR 1.01,16
114 Ivan YUZUBKIN M80 IAR IAR 1.07,64 SB
115 Vasilij BOGDANOV M80 IAR IAR 1.16,61
DNS Sergej STEPANOV M50 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Viktor BOKAREV M65 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names