Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 23 March 2014 Source: skate-mr.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 23 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,57
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MC2 BLR BLR 1.18,67
3 Vladislav MIKHAJLOV Владислав Михайлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.18,95 PR SB
4 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,50
5 Ivan PANIKAROV MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,73 PR SB
6 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC1 BLR BLR 1.22,89 PR SB
7 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,97
8 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,07 PR SB
9 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,10 PR SB
10 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,52
11 Aleksandr PUSHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,59
12 Dmitrij AVERIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,67
13 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,25
14 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MYA RUS RUS 1.24,44 PR SB
15 Nikita KURBATOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,45
16 Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,46 PR SB
17 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,84
18 Dmitrij ROGOZIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,93 PR SB
19 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,36
20 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,38
21 Vadim DROZDOV Вадим Дроздов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,63 PR SB
22 Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,31
23 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MYA RUS RUS 1.26,50 PR SB
24 Stanislav DROBIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,65
25 Egor PROSTEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,60
26 Daniil BLINCZOV Даниил Блинцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,22
27 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,27
28 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,29
29 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MYB RUS RUS 1.29,30
30 Dmitrij RYABININ Дмитрий Рябинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,41 PR SB
31 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,54 PR SB
32 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,55
33 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MYA RUS RUS 1.30,05
34 Kirill OSTOLOPOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,56
35 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MYA RUS RUS 1.30,60
36 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,83
37 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,84 PR SB
38 Aleksandr BAZHENOV Александр Баженов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,57
39 Artem POPOV (2000) Артем Попов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,88 PR SB
40 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,02 PR SB
41 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,67
42 Vladislav SHPILEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,71 PR SB
43 Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) Никита Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,02 PR SB
44 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,24 PR SB
45 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,44 PR SB
46 Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) Илья Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,69 PR SB
47 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MYA RUS RUS 1.34,92
48 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,13
49 Aleksandr ALALYKIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,25
50 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,82
51 Egor IGNATEV Егор Игнатьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,98
52 Kirill MIROSHNIKOV Кирилл Мирошников MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,40 PR SB
53 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,44 PR SB
54 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MYA RUS RUS 1.36,86
55 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,43
56 Sergej KUKSIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,71 PR SB
57 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,80 PR SB
58 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MYA RUS RUS 1.38,87
59 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYB RUS RUS 1.39,13
60 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MYB RUS RUS 1.39,35 PR SB
61 Bogdan YAROVOJ MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,52 PR SB
62 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,77
63 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,04 PR SB
64 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,86
65 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,72
66 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYC RUS RUS 1.42,58
67 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) Дмитрий Гусев MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,87
68 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MC1 RUS RUS 1.54,77
DNS Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej GALCHANSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksej LABZUNOV MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names