Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 23 March 2014 Source: skate-mr.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 22 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,19 PR SB
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MC2 BLR BLR 1.17,35
3 Vladislav MIKHAJLOV Владислав Михайлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.19,11 PR SB
4 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,74 PR SB
5 Ivan PANIKAROV MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,20 PR SB
6 Aleksandr PUSHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,31 PR SB
7 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,34 PR SB
8 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,14 PR SB
9 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,19 PR SB
10 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,20 PR SB
11 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,41 PR SB
12 Dmitrij AVERIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,62 PR SB
13 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC1 BLR BLR 1.23,70
14 Nikita KURBATOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,72
15 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,91 PR SB
16 Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,98
17 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,05
18 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,06
19 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,17 PR SB
20 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MYA RUS RUS 1.25,38
21 Aleksej LABZUNOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,60 PR SB
22 Stanislav DROBIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,45
23 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,53
24 Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,66 PR SB
25 Daniil BLINCZOV Даниил Блинцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,96
26 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,44 PR SB
27 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MYA RUS RUS 1.27,52 PR SB
28 Dmitrij ROGOZIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,94 PR SB
29 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,97 PR SB
30 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,39 PR SB
31 Vadim DROZDOV Вадим Дроздов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,69 PR SB
32 Matvej GALCHANSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,89 PR SB
33 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MYB RUS RUS 1.29,11 PR SB
34 Egor PROSTEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,36
35 Kirill OSTOLOPOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,89
36 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,91 PR SB
37 Dmitrij RYABININ Дмитрий Рябинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,40 PR SB
38 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,62 PR SB
39 Aleksandr BAZHENOV Александр Баженов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,71 PR SB
40 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MYA RUS RUS 1.30,93
41 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,00 PR SB
42 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,17
43 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,44
44 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,48 PR SB
45 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,82
46 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MYA RUS RUS 1.32,22 PR SB
47 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,68 PR SB
48 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,36 PR SB
49 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,63 PR SB
50 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,44
51 Vladislav SHPILEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,49 PR SB
51 Egor IGNATEV Егор Игнатьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,49 PR SB
53 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,81
54 Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) Никита Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,89 PR SB
55 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,90 PR SB
56 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MYA RUS RUS 1.34,91 PR SB
57 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,93 PR SB
58 Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) Илья Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,78
59 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,82 PR SB
60 Kirill MIROSHNIKOV Кирилл Мирошников MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,02 PR SB
61 Aleksandr ALALYKIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,16
62 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,35 PR SB
63 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,45 PR SB
64 Igor TOKAREV MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,52 PR SB
65 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MYA RUS RUS 1.37,99 PR SB
66 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYB RUS RUS 1.38,34
67 Sergej SHKURDOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,68 PR SB
68 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,38 PR SB
69 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MYA RUS RUS 1.39,70
70 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,01 PR SB
71 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MYB RUS RUS 1.40,35 PR SB
72 Artem POPOV (2000) Артем Попов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,45
73 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,90 PR SB
74 Bogdan YAROVOJ MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,16
75 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYC RUS RUS 1.41,76 PR SB
76 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MYB RUS RUS 1.42,41 PR SB
77 Sergej KUKSIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,70 PR SB
78 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) Дмитрий Гусев MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,01 PR SB
79 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MYA RUS RUS 1.43,05
80 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MYB RUS RUS 1.43,36
81 Vladimir POPOV (2002) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 1.44,29 PR SB
82 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MYB RUS RUS 1.45,47
83 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MYB RUS RUS 1.46,95 PR SB
84 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MYB RUS RUS 1.49,24 PR SB
85 Andrej LOGINOV (1999) Андрей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.49,29 PR SB
86 Aleksej KOKOVIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.52,60 PR SB
87 Boris KHARLAP MYA RUS RUS 1.53,04 PR SB
88 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,35
89 Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,95 PR SB
90 Daniil MOISEEV Даниил Моисеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,60 PR SB
91 Ilya ORLOV Илья Орлов MYB RUS RUS 1.57,71 PR SB
92 Dmitrij BUDANCEV Дмитрий Буданцев MYB RUS RUS 1.58,37 PR SB
93 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MYB RUS RUS 2.14,07 PR SB
94 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MYB RUS RUS 2.20,92 PR SB
DNS Nikita KUTUZOV MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Emil MARKMAN Емил Маркман MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names