23rd Masters International Allround Games

Stavanger (NOR) 7 - 9 March 2014 Source: rogalandskoytekrets.no

3000m Men - AG 30-60 8 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arjan BAKKER M50 NED NED 4.05,88 SB
2 Thor Olav TVETER M40 NOR NOR 4.08,05 SB
3 Ole Morten MELLEMSTRAND M40 NOR NOR 4.09,24 PR SB
4 Ard NEVEN M40 NED NED 4.13,35 SB
5 David HJALMARSSON M30 SWE SWE 4.13,71
6 Olaf KOTVA M45 GER GER 4.14,27
7 Hans van der DOES M45 NED NED 4.15,00 SB
8 Torbjørn LIE (1972) M40 NOR NOR 4.15,15 SB
9 Sergej ZYKIN Сергей Зыкин M35 RUS RUS 4.15,34 SB
10 Frode MIDJO M40 NOR NOR 4.16,27 PR SB
11 Frode EIDSMO M55 NOR NOR 4.16,71 SB
12 Jan Anne WOELDERS M40 NED NED 4.17,34 SB
13 Wim de WIT M50 NED NED 4.17,84 SB
14 Atle VÅRVIK M45 NOR NOR 4.18,98
15 Rene VAN BERNUM M45 GER GER 4.19,62
16 Vitalij KOPALNYUK Виталий Копальнюк M45 KAZ KAZ 4.20,47 SB
17 Gerard SNEL M50 NED NED 4.21,22 SB
18 John van der VLUGT M55 NED NED 4.22,72
19 Tjard KOPKA M45 GER GER 4.22,77
20 Ivo MEIJER M50 NED NED 4.23,59 PR SB
21 Morten EILERTSEN M40 NOR NOR 4.23,68 SB
22 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M45 RUS RUS 4.24,29
23 Ragnvald NÆSS M55 NOR NOR 4.24,66 SB
24 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M40 RUS RUS 4.24,82
25 Erik VEA M60 NOR NOR 4.25,03 SB
26 Matt RICHARDSON M35 SWE SWE 4.25,48 SB
27 Christian MØLLER-SCHAU M30 NOR NOR 4.25,76 SB
28 Victor van den HOFF M55 NED NED 4.26,03 SB
29 Espen HANSEN M55 NOR NOR 4.27,13 SB
30 Geir HESTAD M60 NOR NOR 4.27,41 SB
31 Jim VERDURMEN M50 NED NED 4.27,44 SB
32 Frank Erik TINDVIK M30 NOR NOR 4.28,01
33 Sigmund AKSELSEN M50 NOR NOR 4.29,09 SB
34 Adriaan PROVOOST M50 NED NED 4.30,78 SB
35 Carl Fredrik RØNNINGEN M40 NOR NOR 4.31,77 PR SB
36 Gunnar LØDDING M45 NOR NOR 4.32,03 SB
37 Pål AGDESTEIN M55 NOR NOR 4.32,14 SB
38 Jacob HESLINGA M60 NED NED 4.32,41 SB
39 Håvard FOSSUM M35 NOR NOR 4.32,86 PR SB
40 Rolf AMUNDSEN M55 NOR NOR 4.33,14 SB
41 Jan van der STOUWE M45 NED NED 4.34,14 SB
42 Jon GAUSLAA M50 NOR NOR 4.34,50
43 Kees LANGEVELD M55 NED NED 4.34,78
44 Jørn PETTERSEN M40 NOR NOR 4.34,93 PR SB
45 Ivar NJØS M45 NOR NOR 4.35,05 SB
46 Sallo SPETTER M60 NED NED 4.36,48 SB
47 Waldemar KRAMER M60 GER GER 4.36,65 SB
48 Kimmo KIVIOJA M40 FIN FIN 4.37,29 SB
49 Åge LØLAND M55 NOR NOR 4.38,30 SB
50 Vesa VISTI M50 FIN FIN 4.38,78 SB
51 Marco ROOS M50 NED NED 4.39,04 SB
52 Olav LANGELAND M55 NOR NOR 4.39,23 SB
53 Andre van ZAANE M50 NED NED 4.40,10
54 Terje BJØRK M55 NOR NOR 4.40,51
55 Reinhold MARSOLLEK M60 GER GER 4.40,81 SB
56 Svein LØDDING M55 NOR NOR 4.42,20
57 Holger PETERS M45 NED NED 4.42,24 SB
58 Twan den BRABER M60 NED NED 4.42,68 SB
59 Stephan HAUEISEN M45 GER GER 4.44,13
60 Geir NESSET M45 NOR NOR 4.45,01 SB
61 Sveinung VEA M40 NOR NOR 4.45,21 PR SB
62 Terje ERFJORD M60 NOR NOR 4.45,58 SB
63 Einar MATHIASSEN M35 NOR NOR 4.46,53
64 Stein NESET M50 NOR NOR 4.47,14 SB
65 Stein-Erik LUNDE M50 NOR NOR 4.48,31 SB
66 Magne BRÅTVEIT M55 NOR NOR 4.48,32 SB
67 Kari NIITTYLÄ M50 FIN FIN 4.49,14 SB
68 Anders RATDAL M35 NOR NOR 4.49,45 SB
69 Alf HARBITZ M60 NOR NOR 4.49,56 SB
70 Torbjørn SÆTHER M60 NOR NOR 4.49,69 SB
71 Sigbjørn BRUKET M40 NOR NOR 4.49,73 SB
72 Kjetil Narum BAKKEN M50 NOR NOR 4.50,57 SB
73 Bernt ERLAND M45 NOR NOR 4.51,00 SB
74 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M55 NOR NOR 4.51,58
75 Bjørn PETTERSEN M50 NOR NOR 4.51,75
76 Arne STENHAUG M55 NOR NOR 4.52,01 SB
77 Daan van der HAVE M60 NED NED 4.52,82 SB
78 Bert KEIZER M60 NED NED 4.53,22
79 Thomas HOEKSTRA M60 NED NED 4.54,14
80 Petter NESSET M50 NOR NOR 4.56,67
81 Flavio RIGON M60 ITA ITA 4.57,12 SB
82 Kjell TRONHUS M50 NOR NOR 4.59,71 PR SB
83 Terje FJÆREIDE M55 NOR NOR 5.05,96 SB
84 Erik GUNNERØD M60 NOR NOR 5.07,68 SB
85 Paavo SALONEN M60 FIN FIN 5.08,11 SB
86 John PILLAR M50 CAN CAN 5.08,37
87 Robert BRUNSVIK M60 NOR NOR 5.09,75 SB
88 Bertus NIEZING M60 NED NED 5.11,41
89 Seppo MANNILA M60 FIN FIN 5.12,18 SB
90 Michele CORTESI M50 ITA ITA 5.16,13 SB
91 Sauli MAANPÄÄ M60 FIN FIN 5.17,86 SB
92 Kjell-Arne NILSEN M60 NOR NOR 5.33,64 SB
93 Fabio RAVANELLI M60 ITA ITA 5.42,23 SB
94 Asgeir HUUS M50 NOR NOR 5.52,40 PR SB
DNS Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M50 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Thomas RØSTE M35 NOR NOR DQ
DQ Marcello BRESIN M40 ESP ESP DQ
DQ Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M50 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names