Russia - Junior B Championships 2014

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 4 - 5 March 2014 Source: um74.ru

3000m Men 4 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.02,16 PR SB
2 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 4.03,31 PR SB
3 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS 4.06,13 SB
4 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.07,68
5 Stepan RAKITIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.10,51
6 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,40 PR SB
6 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,40 PR SB
8 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,59 PR SB
9 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,27 SB
10 Vladimir GORDEEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,83
11 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,97 PR SB
12 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,24 PR SB
13 Sergej GORDOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,25 PR SB
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,44 PR SB
15 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,17
16 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,24
17 Pavel SIMOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,21
18 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,81
19 Evgenij YURIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,35 SB
20 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,02
21 Andrej PODOROGA MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,09 SB
22 Ivan SKRIPACHEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,11
23 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,62
24 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,69 SB
25 Sergej TALASHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,31 PR SB
26 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,76
27 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,85
28 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,96
29 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,03
30 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,11
31 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,40 PR SB
32 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,24
33 Nikita DOLGIKH Никита Долгих MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,39 PR SB
34 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,45 PR SB
35 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,67 PR SB
36 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,22 PR SB
37 Ilya GENAEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,52 PR SB
38 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,72
39 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,79 PR SB
40 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,90 SB
41 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,39 PR SB
42 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,88 SB
43 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,04
44 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,50 SB
45 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,06
46 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,66
47 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,81
48 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,98 SB
49 Lev LVOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,24 SB
50 Artyom SADOVOJ MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,56 PR SB
51 Ilya REVNIVYKH MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,24 PR SB
52 Konstantin VEKHA MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,74 PR SB
53 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,89
54 Ilya TABOLICH MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,95 SB
55 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,18
56 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,58 PR SB
57 Artem SIKORSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,66
58 Nikita SUETIN Никита Суетин MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,89 PR SB
59 Maksim BOZHEDOMOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,04 PR SB
60 Andrej PERSIYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,24 PR SB
61 Aleksej BARANOV Алексей Баранов MB2 RUS RUS 4.48,57 PR SB
62 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,47
63 Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,83 PR SB
64 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,37
65 Aleksandr RYTKOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,20
66 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,89
DNS Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Evgenij PRUSOV MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names