Zonal Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir GORDEEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.08,72 PR SB
2 Pavel SIMOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,21 PR SB
3 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,28
4 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,66
5 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,01 PR SB
6 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,55 SB
7 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,43 PR SB
8 Roman MIRONOV (1997) Роман Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,97 PR SB
9 Sergej GORDOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,91 PR SB
10 Ivan SKRIPACHEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,13
11 Evgenij PRUSOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,36 PR SB
12 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,16
13 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,48
14 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,09 PR SB
15 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,16
16 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,34
17 Viktor CHIBISKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,67
18 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,62
19 Daniil ZENKEVICH MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,92 PR SB
20 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,49 PR SB
21 Aleksandr RYTKOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,40
22 Viktor DERGUNOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,84 PR SB
23 Vladislav SERGEEV Владислав Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,05
24 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,29
25 Dmitrij GUDKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,45
26 Nikita KUSHNARYOV Никита Кушнарёв MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,27 PR SB
27 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,85
28 Nikita KOVALEVSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,01 PR SB
29 Ilya GRISHIN Илья Гришин MB1 RUS RUS 4.51,84 PR SB
30 Aleksandr STRYKUL MB2 RUS RUS 4.52,14 PR SB
31 Mikhail POPOV (1998) Михаил Попов MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,79 PR SB
32 Igor LEBEDEV Игорь Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 4.59,99 PR SB
33 Vsevolod MESHHERSKIKH Всеволод Мещерских MB1 RUS RUS 5.07,39
34 Ilya MARIKHIN MB1 RUS RUS 5.08,45 PR SB
35 Ilya DEMIDENKO Илья Демиденко MB1 RUS RUS 5.18,24 SB
DNS Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names