Youth Spartakiada Volga FO

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 17 February 2008

5000m Men 14 February 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill FATIEV MA2 RUS RUS 7.08,73
2 Roman MURSALIMOV MN1 RUS RUS 7.12,33 PR SB
3 Anton VORONOV Антон Воронов MA2 RUS RUS 7.14,57 PR SB
4 Pavel VYATKIN Павел Вяткин MA1 RUS RUS 7.16,99 PR SB
5 Dmitrij SHISHKIN Дмитрий Шишкин MA2 RUS RUS 7.17,60 PR SB
6 Maksim KOLUPANOV MA1 RUS RUS 7.17,95 PR SB
7 Roman AZMANOV Роман Азманов MN1 RUS RUS 7.19,32 PR SB
8 Vitalij MALGINOV Виталий Малгинов MA2 KAZ KAZ 7.27,25 PR SB
9 Dmitrij KLEPCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,34 PR SB
10 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MN1 RUS RUS 7.31,04 PR SB
11 Aleksej ROSLYAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 7.32,79 PR SB
12 Pavel STARSHOV MB2 RUS RUS 7.36,02 PR SB
13 Roman BELKHOROEV MA2 RUS RUS 7.40,83 PR SB
14 Ilya RUSINOV MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,77 PR SB
15 Sergej ZHABCHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 7.42,18 PR SB
16 Andrej KIRIN MN1 RUS RUS 7.42,32 PR SB
17 Stanislav BURNYSHEEV MN1 RUS RUS 7.42,55 PR SB
18 Sergej RADYUKOV MA2 RUS RUS 7.43,27 PR SB
19 Denis KALIMULLIN MA2 RUS RUS 7.47,27 PR SB
20 Kirill OCHKIN MA2 RUS RUS 7.49,63 PR SB
21 Anton KOLPAKOV Антон Колпаков MA1 RUS RUS 7.51,91
22 Yurij KAZAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 7.53,18 PR SB
23 Ilmir SUFIYANOV MN1 RUS RUS 7.55,88 PR SB
24 Konstantin OGIBALOV MA2 RUS RUS 7.58,76 PR SB
25 Aleksandr LUBOV MA1 RUS RUS 8.00,83 PR SB
26 Dmitrij KREMNEV MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,19 PR SB
27 Aleksandr NAZIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 8.02,66 PR SB
28 Pavel VOLKOV Павел Волков MB2 RUS RUS 8.03,09 PR SB
29 Maksim VORONOV Максим Воронов MN1 RUS RUS 8.06,42 PR SB
30 Vitalij LATUKHOV MA1 RUS RUS 8.06,59 PR SB
31 Mikhail VYATKIN Михаил Вяткин MA2 RUS RUS 8.10,25 PR SB
32 Nikita KONDYREV MN1 RUS RUS 8.12,60 PR SB
33 Rifat SAJFULLIN Рифат Сайфуллин MN1 RUS RUS 8.21,27 PR SB
34 Artyom GRICHUKOV MA1 RUS RUS 8.23,21 PR SB
35 Sergej OKUNEV MA2 RUS RUS 8.25,08 PR SB
36 Roman KOROLEV Роман Королев MA1 RUS RUS 8.25,89 PR SB
37 Vitalij BELYAKOV Виталий Беляков MN1 RUS RUS 8.28,24 PR SB
38 Ivan OVSHANNIKOV Иван Овшанников MA1 RUS RUS 8.31,12 PR SB
39 Yurij FIRYAGO MA1 RUS RUS 8.39,58 PR SB
40 Renat GARIFULLIN MA1 RUS RUS 8.45,53 PR SB
41 Nikolaj SOROKIN Николай Сорокин MN1 RUS RUS 8.45,79 PR SB
42 Pavel GRISHIN Павел Гришин MB2 RUS RUS 9.29,46 PR SB
DNS Ajdar GANIBAEV MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vyacheslav FYODOROV Вячеслав Фёдоров MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names